Licensed to Eastern Washington University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2010 02:03 PM
      2010 WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A Track & Field Champ. - 5/28/2010 to 5/29/2010       
                 Pres. by Dairy Farmers of Wash. & Les Schwab                  
                 Eastern Washington University - Cheney, Wash.                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1B
=====================================================================
    National:   10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville (Texas)              
        WIAA: ! 10.27  1997        Ja'Warren Hooker, Ellensburg                
     1B Meet: # 11.37  2007        Jesse Cole, Garfield-Palouse                
    2009 1st:   11.84              Tallon Korn, Eastside Prep                  
    2009 2nd:   12.03              Alex McDowell, Wilbur-Cres.                 
    2009 3rd:   12.04              Josh Conner, Columbia Basin Sec.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   851 Tallon Korn         12 Eastside Prep            11.75  -3.9 
  2   793 Gabriel Jones       11 Columbia (Hunt.)         12.03  -3.9 
  3  1330 Daniel Wareham      12 Wishkah Valley           12.14  -3.9 
  4   847 Torin Poore         12 Curlew                   12.16  -3.9 
  5  1116 Nate Taylor         12 Pateros                  12.38  -3.9 
  6  1049 Titus Pascua        10 Neah Bay                 12.54  -3.9 
  7  1182 Ian Boyle            9 Seton Catholic           12.55  -3.9 
  8   888 Garrett Weinberg    12 Grace Academy            12.75  -3.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1B
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas (Texas)                  
        WIAA: ! 21.02  1997        Ja'Warren Hooker, Ellensburg                
     1B Meet: # 22.87  2008        Roy Tubio, St. John-Endicott                
    2009 1st:   23.66              Alex McDowell, Wilbur-Cres.                 
    2009 2nd:   24.15              Dylan Schlatter, Mt. Rainier Luth.          
    2009 3rd:   24.25              Ben Clark, Wishkah Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   851 Tallon Korn         12 Eastside Prep            23.64  -3.1 
  2   793 Gabriel Jones       11 Columbia (Hunt.)         23.68  -3.1 
  3  1330 Daniel Wareham      12 Wishkah Valley           24.23  -3.1 
  4   847 Torin Poore         12 Curlew                   24.61  -3.1 
  5  1327 Ben Clark           12 Wishkah Valley           24.88  -3.1 
  6  1024 Dylan Schlatter     11 Mt. Rainier Luth         25.06  -3.1 
  7  1243 Lucas King          10 Trout Lake/Glen.         25.30  -3.1 
  8  1049 Titus Pascua        10 Neah Bay                 25.74  -3.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1B
================================================================
    National:   45.25  1993        Calvin Harrison, Salinas (Calif.)           
        WIAA: ! 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Wilson                    
     1B Meet: # 51.70  2008        Mikael Dick, Trout Lake-Glenwood            
    2009 1st:   52.35              Ben Clark, Wishkah Valley                   
    2009 2nd:   52.81              Josh Conner, Columbia Basin Sec.            
    2009 3rd:   53.42              Nick Ward, Neah Bay                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Gabriel Jones       11 Columbia (Hunt.)         51.97  
  2   826 Dylan Christie      11 Crescent                 52.15  
  3  1327 Ben Clark           12 Wishkah Valley           52.95  
  4   982 Emmett Lawrence     11 Lopez                    53.41  
  5  1243 Lucas King          10 Trout Lake/Glen.         53.97  
  6   843 Brandon Eberley     10 Curlew                   54.21  
  7  1047 DeShawn Haltunnen    9 Neah Bay                 57.78  
  8   998 Johnny Vera          9 Mary Knight            1:00.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1B
================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens (Cal.)    
        WIAA: ! 1:49.41  1997        John Cote, Lindbergh                      
     1B Meet: # 1:56.70  2008        Matt Cronrath, Odessa                     
    2009 1st:   2:02.29              Sebastian Lasbo, Lopez                    
    2009 2nd:   2:07.61              Jake Kornbau, Mt Rainier Luth.            
    2009 3rd:   2:09.85              Alec England, Trout Lake/Glen.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1019 Jake Kornbau        11 Mt. Rainier Luth       2:03.26  
  2   985 Tahoma Wrubleski    12 Lopez                  2:07.33  
  3   843 Brandon Eberley     10 Curlew                 2:07.67  
  4  1240 Alec England        11 Trout Lake/Glen.       2:08.36  
  5  1287 James Prouty        11 Wellpinit              2:08.59  
  6   993 Cody Boling         11 Mary Knight            2:10.88  
  7   829 Jascha Lagoda       12 Crescent               2:11.20  
  8  1183 Taylor Kelly         9 Seton Catholic         2:25.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1B
================================================================
    National:   3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston (Va.)                   
        WIAA: ! 4:04.6h  1989        Chris Lewis, Mead                         
     1B Meet: # 4:30.94  2008        Matt Cronrath, Odessa                     
    2009 1st:   4:39.40              Scott Strang, Odessa                      
    2009 2nd:   4:40.13              Sebastian Lasbo, Lopez                    
    2009 3rd:   4:41.99              Jake Kornbau, Mt. Rainer Luth.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1240 Alec England        11 Trout Lake/Glen.       4:39.63  
  2  1019 Jake Kornbau        11 Mt. Rainier Luth       4:41.78  
  3   993 Cody Boling         11 Mary Knight            4:54.00  
  4   978 Solomon Bill         9 Lopez                  4:54.77  
  5  1018 Ryan Hopkins        12 Mt. Rainier Luth       4:58.27  
  6  1184 Evan Simms           9 Seton Catholic         5:05.57  
  7   846 Devin Poore         10 Curlew                 5:08.40  
  8   795 Dominic Marquez     10 Columbia (Hunt.)       5:11.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1B
================================================================
    National:    8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank (Calif.)     
        WIAA: !  8:48.04  2003        Carl Moe, Auburn Riverside               
     1B Meet: #  9:44.66  2008        Herschel, Sanchey, Klickitat             
    2009 1st:   10:13.69              Scott Strang, Odessa                     
    2009 2nd:   10:44.46              Dan Hansen, North Sound                  
    2009 3rd:   10:47.36              Junior Hernandez, Bickleton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   978 Solomon Bill         9 Lopez                 10:43.38  
  2   993 Cody Boling         11 Mary Knight           10:47.82  
  3  1019 Jake Kornbau        11 Mt. Rainier Luth      10:51.47  
  4  1241 Chase England        9 Trout Lake/Glen.      10:52.11  
  5  1018 Ryan Hopkins        12 Mt. Rainier Luth      11:10.97  
  6   844 Nick Herrmann       12 Curlew                11:46.40  
  7  1322 Brady Anderson       8 Wishkah Valley        12:34.15  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1B
=====================================================================
    National:   13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton (Ohio)                
        WIAA: ! 13.85  2002        Nate Robinson, Rainier Beach                
     1B Meet: # 15.90  2009        Tyler Cope, Trout Lake/Glen.                
    2009 1st:   15.9h              Tyler Cope, Trout Lake/Glen.                
    2009 2nd:   16.3h              Tallon Korn, Eastside Prep.                 
    2009 3rd:   16.9h              Jordan Haber, Lopez                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   827 Denis Claes         12 Crescent                 16.97  -4.4 
  2  1327 Ben Clark           12 Wishkah Valley           17.43  -4.4 
  3   901 Andy Hill           10 Inchelium                18.23  -4.4 
  4   830 Andrew Trerise      11 Crescent                 18.67  -4.4 
  5   721 Taylor Brown         9 Bickleton                19.22  -4.4 
  6   832 Matthew Waldrip     10 Crescent                 19.59  -4.4 
  7  1323 Nick Asseln         11 Wishkah Valley           19.78  -4.4 
 --  1288 Kennedy Seyler      11 Wellpinit                   FS  -4.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1B
================================================================
    National:   35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside (Calif.)            
        WIAA: ! 36.57  1986        Mark Phillips, Garfield                     
     1B Meet: # 41.43  2009        Andrew Venema, Bickleton                    
     1B Meet: # 41.43  2008        Ben Clark, Wishkah Valley                   
    2009 1st:   41.43              Andrew Venema, Bickleton                    
    2009 2nd:   42.61              Ben Clark, Wishkah Valley                   
    2009 3rd:   42.67              Jay Lee, Grace Academy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1028 Andrew Wolf         11 Mt. Rainier Luth         41.03# 
  2  1327 Ben Clark           12 Wishkah Valley           41.09# 
  3   827 Denis Claes         12 Crescent                 42.97  
  4  1288 Kennedy Seyler      11 Wellpinit                43.46  
  5   832 Matthew Waldrip     10 Crescent                 45.32  
  6   724 Nic Venema          10 Bickleton                45.90  
  7   901 Andy Hill           10 Inchelium                47.13  
  8   994 Nick Dierkop         9 Mary Knight              47.20  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1B
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt (Texas)                    
        WIAA: ! 41.34  1986        Garfield                                    
     1B Meet: # 45.37  2007        Grace Academy                               
    2009 1st:   46.88              Grace Academy                               
    2009 2nd:   47.28              Wilbur-Creston                              
    2009 3rd:   47.40              North Sound Christian                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbia (Hunters)                                    46.1hQ  1 
     1) 796 Marvin Reyes 10             2) 791 Trevor Anderson 11         
     3) 794 Paul Larrew 12              4) 793 Gabriel Jones 11           
  1 Neah Bay                                              46.1hQ  1 
     1) 1047 DeShawn Haltunnen 9        2) 1050 Jon Tolliver 12           
     3) 1048 Andy Pascua 12             4) 1049 Titus Pascua 10           
  3 Curlew                                                46.3hQ  2 
     1) 847 Torin Poore 12              2) 843 Brandon Eberley 10         
     3) 845 Ethan McCollam 11           4) 842 Dakota Drennan 11          
  4 Crescent                                              46.4hQ  2 
     1) 829 Jascha Lagoda 12            2) 828 Dylen Heaward 12           
     3) 827 Denis Claes 12              4) 826 Dylan Christie 11          
  5 Mount Rainier Lutheran                                46.3hQ  1 
     1) 1024 Dylan Schlatter 11         2) 1028 Andrew Wolf 11            
     3) 1017 Steven Henderson 9         4) 1021 Kyle McLaughlin 11        
  6 Mary Knight                                           48.0hQ  2 
     1) 997 Jacob Sutherby 12           2) 996 James Kiliz 12             
     3) 998 Johnny Vera 9               4) 995 Brennden Hiles 12          
  7 Grace Academy                                         47.2hq  1 
     1) 884 Joshua Kacker 12            2) 888 Garrett Weinberg 12        
     3) 887 Brandon Thompson 10         4) 883 Jacob Herrington 12        
  8 Pateros                                               48.4hq  2 
     1) 1115 Ricky Heen 12              2) 1114 Tyrel Gray 10             
     3) 1113 Dalton Ginter 10           4) 1116 Nate Taylor 12            
 -- King's Way                                               DQ   1 
     1) 930 Sean Russell 9              2) 928 JR Ehline 9                
     3) 929 Josh Russell 9              4) 927 Gabe Earl 12               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1B
================================================================
    National:   39.76  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt (Texas)                    
        WIAA: ! 41.34  1986        Garfield                                    
     1B Meet: # 45.37  2007        Grace Academy                               
    2009 1st:   46.88              Grace Academy                               
    2009 2nd:   47.28              Wilbur-Creston                              
    2009 3rd:   47.40              North Sound Christian                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Curlew                                                46.85  
     1) 847 Torin Poore 12              2) 843 Brandon Eberley 10         
     3) 845 Ethan McCollam 11           4) 842 Dakota Drennan 11          
  2 Mount Rainier Lutheran                                46.99  
     1) 1024 Dylan Schlatter 11         2) 1028 Andrew Wolf 11            
     3) 1017 Steven Henderson 9         4) 1021 Kyle McLaughlin 11        
  3 Columbia (Hunters)                                    47.04  
     1) 796 Marvin Reyes 10             2) 791 Trevor Anderson 11         
     3) 794 Paul Larrew 12              4) 793 Gabriel Jones 11           
  4 Crescent                                              47.63  
     1) 829 Jascha Lagoda 12            2) 828 Dylen Heaward 12           
     3) 827 Denis Claes 12              4) 826 Dylan Christie 11          
  5 Pateros                                               48.79  
     1) 1115 Ricky Heen 12              2) 1114 Tyrel Gray 10             
     3) 1113 Dalton Ginter 10           4) 1116 Nate Taylor 12            
  6 Mary Knight                                           49.49  
     1) 997 Jacob Sutherby 12           2) 996 James Kiliz 12             
     3) 998 Johnny Vera 9               4) 995 Brennden Hiles 12          
  7 Neah Bay                                              50.56  
     1) 1047 DeShawn Haltunnen 9        2) 1050 Jon Tolliver 12           
     3) 1048 Andy Pascua 12             4) 1049 Titus Pascua 10           
 -- Grace Academy                                            DQ  
     1) 884 Joshua Kacker 12            2) 888 Garrett Weinberg 12        
     3) 887 Brandon Thompson 10         4) 883 Jacob Herrington 12        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1B
================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne (Calif.)                        
        WIAA: ! 3:16.09  1982        Wilson                                    
     1B Meet: # 3:33.51  2007        Odessa                                    
    2009 1st:   3:41.96              Trout Lake/Glenwood                       
    2009 2nd:   3:44.90              Bickleton                                 
    2009 3rd:   3:45.90              Wilbur-Creston                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez                                               3:37.14  
     1) 980 Ben Diacogiannis 10         2) 979 Josef Blanc-Ridings 9      
     3) 981 Mathew Haber 10             4) 985 Tahoma Wrubleski 12        
  2 Mount Rainier Lutheran                              3:41.54  
     1) 1028 Andrew Wolf 11             2) 1018 Ryan Hopkins 12           
     3) 1017 Steven Henderson 9         4) 1019 Jake Kornbau 11           
  3 Crescent                                            3:43.81  
     1) 829 Jascha Lagoda 12            2) 826 Dylan Christie 11          
     3) 824 Josh Anderson 12            4) 831 Jonathon Waldrip 12        
  4 Columbia (Hunters)                                  3:48.21  
     1) 791 Trevor Anderson 11          2) 794 Paul Larrew 12             
     3) 796 Marvin Reyes 10             4) 795 Dominic Marquez 10         
  5 Trout Lake/Glenwood                                 3:50.89  
     1) 1241 Chase England 9            2) 1240 Alec England 11           
     3) 1242 Alex King 9                4) 1246 Harvey Starr 11           
  6 Wellpinit                                           3:51.21  
     1) 1283 Danny Brigman 12           2) 1285 Terrance Gallaher 9       
     3) 1286 AJ Kieffer 9               4) 1287 James Prouty 11           
  7 Mary Knight                                         4:09.40  
     1) 998 Johnny Vera 9               2) 997 Jacob Sutherby 12          
     3) 993 Cody Boling 11              4) 996 James Kiliz 12             
  8 Wishkah Valley                                      4:32.50  
     1) 1326 Seth Bowers 10             2) 1328 Jake Rasler 10            
     3) 1324 Kyle Ayres 11              4) 1323 Nick Asseln 11            
 
Boys High Jump 1B
================================================================
 Tie for meet record
    National:   7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview (Mo.)              
        WIAA: ! 7-04.50  1984        Rick Noji, Franklin                       
     1B Meet: #    6-03  2008        Brian Young, Grace Academy                
    2009 1st:      6-02              Brian Young, Grace Academy                
    2009 2nd:      6-01              Andrew Venema, Bickleton                  
    2009 3rd:      6-00              Aaron Bruya, Odessa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1083 Aaron Bruya         12 Odessa                 5-10.00  
  2   902 Tony Louie          12 Inchelium              5-08.00  
  3   722 Henrik Heldahl      11 Bickleton             J5-08.00  
  4  1017 Steven Henderson     9 Mt. Rainier Luth      J5-08.00  
  5   985 Tahoma Wrubleski    12 Lopez                  5-06.00  
  5   926 Daniel Butler        9 King's Way             5-06.00  
  7   830 Andrew Trerise      11 Crescent               5-04.00  
 --   927 Gabe Earl           12 King's Way                  DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault 1B
================================================================
    National:   18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield (Texas)        
        WIAA: ! 17-04.75  1969        Casey Carrigan, Orting                   
     1B Meet: #    12-09  2009        Patrick Maeder, Bickleton                
     1B Meet: #    12-09  2008        Kristian Rubesh, Trout Lake-Glenwood     
    2009 1st:      12-09              Patrick Maeder, Bickleton                
    2009 2nd:      10-00              Nicky Rubesh, Trout Lake/Glen.           
    2009 3rd:       9-00              Vitaliy Golubkov, Mt. Rainier Luth.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   724 Nic Venema          10 Bickleton             11-00.00  
  2  1244 Brian Langfield     12 Trout Lake/Glen.     J11-00.00  
  3  1246 Harvey Starr        11 Trout Lake/Glen.      10-06.00  
  4  1247 Donny Woodruff      12 Trout Lake/Glen.      10-00.00  
  5  1245 Tygh Schuster       12 Trout Lake/Glen.     J10-00.00  
  6  1085 Austin Schmierer    10 Odessa                 9-00.00  
  7   831 Jonathon Waldrip    12 Crescent               8-06.00  
  8  1022 Noah Pearson        10 Mt. Rainier Luth       8-00.00  
  9  1018 Ryan Hopkins        12 Mt. Rainier Luth       7-06.00  
 10  1084 Nik Evans            8 Odessa                 6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 1B
=====================================================================
    National:   26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare (Calif.)        
        WIAA: ! 25-09.75  1988        Peller Phillips, Garfield                
     1B Meet: #    21-01  2009        Aaron Bruya, Odessa                      
    2009 1st:      21-01              Aaron Bruya, Odessa                      
    2009 2nd:   19-07.75              Nick Ward, Neah Bay                      
    2009 3rd:   19-06.50              Brian Young, Grace Academy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   995 Brennden Hiles      12 Mary Knight           20-10.25   2.0 
  2   902 Tony Louie          12 Inchelium             19-08.50  +0.0 
  3   983 KJ Naylor           12 Lopez                 19-04.00   2.0 
  4  1049 Titus Pascua        10 Neah Bay              19-01.50   1.1 
  5  1116 Nate Taylor         12 Pateros               19-00.75   1.6 
  6  1083 Aaron Bruya         12 Odessa                18-11.50   2.4 
  7  1048 Andy Pascua         12 Neah Bay              18-02.00   2.6 
 --  1330 Daniel Wareham      12 Wishkah Valley            FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump 1B
=====================================================================
    National:   52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena (Calif.)      
        WIAA: ! 50-08.75  2005        Rashad Toussaint, West Valley            
     1B Meet: #    42-10  2007        Derek Jurasin, Wishkah Valley            
    2009 1st:   41-04.75              Jeromie Mason, Klickitat                 
    2009 2nd:      41-01              Aaron Bruva, Odessa                      
    2009 3rd:   40-03.75              Kennedy Seyler, Wellpinit                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1288 Kennedy Seyler      11 Wellpinit             41-05.25   3.2 
  2   995 Brennden Hiles      12 Mary Knight           40-01.75   1.9 
  3   826 Dylan Christie      11 Crescent              39-05.75   0.9 
  4   902 Tony Louie          12 Inchelium             39-03.25  +0.0 
  5  1330 Daniel Wareham      12 Wishkah Valley        38-05.50   1.9 
  6  1028 Andrew Wolf         11 Mt. Rainier Luth      38-04.25   3.0 
  7   830 Andrew Trerise      11 Crescent              36-07.75   1.9 
  8  1331 Philip Lewis        10 Yakama Trib.          35-07.50   1.0 
 
Boys Shot Put 1B
================================================================
    National:      77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas (Texas)           
        WIAA: !    69-11  1977        Vince Goldsmith, Mount Tahoma            
     1B Meet: # 48-04.75  2009        Ryan Jackson, North River                
    2009 1st:   48-04.75              Ryan Jackson, North River                
    2009 2nd:   45-07.50              Edgar Molina, Bickleton                  
    2009 3rd:      45-02              Zach Lake, Mt. Rainier Luth.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1020 Zach Lake           12 Mt. Rainier Luth      45-05.50  
  2   723 Edgar Molina        12 Bickleton             44-10.25  
  3  1329 Ike Stone           12 Wishkah Valley        44-06.50  
  4  1217 Kameron James       11 Taholah               42-10.25  
  5   791 Trevor Anderson     11 Columbia (Hunt.)      39-02.50  
  6   984 Leland Nopson       12 Lopez                 38-11.00  
  7  1288 Kennedy Seyler      11 Wellpinit             38-06.00  
  8   827 Denis Claes         12 Crescent              38-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1B
================================================================
 New 1A meet record, old record 145-7 by Alex Fletcher, North
 River, 2009
    National:   236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista (Colo.)          
        WIAA: ! 207-02  1997        Vinnie Pecht, West Valley (Spokane)        
     1B Meet: # 145-07  2009        Alex Fletcher, North River                 
    2009 1st:   145-07              Alex Fletcher, North River                 
    2009 2nd:   138-02              Kyle McLaughlin, Mt Rainier Luth.          
    2009 3rd:   127-00              Josh Anderson, Crescent                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1063 Alex Fletcher       11 North River             154-03# 
  2  1021 Kyle McLaughlin     11 Mt. Rainier Luth        143-10  
  3  1329 Ike Stone           12 Wishkah Valley          134-11  
  4   723 Edgar Molina        12 Bickleton               132-00  
  5  1020 Zach Lake           12 Mt. Rainier Luth        129-01  
  6   824 Josh Anderson       12 Crescent                128-01  
  7   791 Trevor Anderson     11 Columbia (Hunt.)        119-01  
  8  1289 Robert Seyler       12 Wellpinit               111-03  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 1B
================================================================
    National:   235-03  2009        Justin Shirk, Harrisburg (Pa.)             
        WIAA: ! 212-07  2007        David Musson, Colville                     
     1B Meet: # 170-06  2009        Tommy Miller, North River                  
    2009 1st:   170-06              Tommy Miller, North River                  
    2009 2nd:   166-04              Darek Szura, Crescent                      
    2009 3rd:   159-01              Robert Hicks, Yakama Trib.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1064 Tommy Miller        12 North River             172-11# 
  2   824 Josh Anderson       12 Crescent                166-06  
  3   995 Brennden Hiles      12 Mary Knight            J166-06  
  4   828 Dylen Heaward       12 Crescent                150-03  
  5  1319 Jacob Treat         11 Wilson Creek            145-01  
  6  1048 Andy Pascua         12 Neah Bay                144-00  
  7  1083 Aaron Bruya         12 Odessa                  143-06  
  8  1309 Hayden Herdrick     10 Wilbur-Cres.            134-09  
View: Mobile | Desktop