Licensed to Eastern Washington University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2011 05:03 PM
      2011 WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A Track & Field Champ. - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011       
                 Pres. by Dairy Farmers of Wash. & Les Schwab                  
                 Eastern Washington University - Cheney, Wash.                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1B
============================================================================
    National:   11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks (Calif.)        
WIAA Alltime: ! 11.36  1992        Danielle Marshall, Lake Washington          
     1B Meet: # 12.74  2008        Myisha Valentine, North Sound Chr.          
    2010 1st:   13.21              Kassie Guglielmino, Northport               
    2010 2nd:   13.86              Anna Hausler, Mount Rainier Lutheran        
    2010 3rd:   13.96              Katie Yarnell, Trout Lake/Glenwood          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport                12.83  -1.1  10   
  2 Electra Korn              12 Eastside Prep            13.24  -1.1   8   
  3 Elizabeth Larrew          10 Columbia (Hunt.)         13.64  -1.1   6   
  4 Katelyn Pendley           10 Thorp                    13.84  -1.1   5   
  5 Jasmine Emerson           10 Seton Catholic           13.94  -1.1   4   
  6 Veronica Gamble           10 Mt. Rainier Luth         14.07  -1.1   3   
  7 Aili Nutter               11 Seton Catholic           14.51  -1.1   2   
  8 Monica Daggett            12 Selkirk                  14.58  -1.1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1B
============================================================================
    National:   22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles (Calif.)         
WIAA Alltime: ! 23.39  1982        Donna Dennis, Clover Park                   
     1B Meet: # 25.98  2008        Myisha Valentine, North Sound Chr.          
    2010 1st:   26.96              Kassie Guglielmino, Northport               
    2010 2nd:   27.84              Jamie Bruno, Pateros                        
    2010 3rd:   28.42              Electra Korn, Eastside Preparatory          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport                26.26  -1.4  10   
  2 Electra Korn              12 Eastside Prep            27.15  -1.4   8   
  3 Liz Vogt                  12 Trout Lake/Glen.         27.66  -1.4   6   
  4 JulieAnn Larrew           12 Columbia (Hunt.)         28.11  -1.4   5   
  5 Elizabeth Larrew          10 Columbia (Hunt.)         28.39  -1.4   4   
  6 Claire Snodgrass           9 Seton Catholic           28.93  -1.4   3   
  7 Kellie Belford            10 Crescent                 29.05  -1.4   2   
  8 Jasmine Emerson           10 Seton Catholic           29.07  -1.4   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1B
=======================================================================
    National:     50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, San Diego  (Calif.)    
WIAA Alltime: !   51.45  1981        Ericka Harris, Gig Harbor                 
     1B Meet: #   58.40  2008        Myisha Valentine, North Sound Chr.        
    2010 1st:   1:01.30              Kassie Guglielmino, Northport             
    2010 2nd:   1:01.50              Katie Yarnell, Trout Lake/Glenwood        
    2010 3rd:   1:02.90              Electra Korn, Eastside Preparatory        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport              1:00.48   10   
  2 Electra Korn              12 Eastside Prep          1:01.46    8   
  3 Jasmine Ayala             12 Valley Christian       1:02.32    6   
  4 Katelyn Pendley           10 Thorp                  1:03.17    5   
  5 Claire Snodgrass           9 Seton Catholic         1:03.86    4   
  6 Sara LaPape               12 Pomeroy                1:04.88    3   
  7 Haley Rue                 10 Mt. Rainier Luth       1:06.62    2   
  8 Aili Nutter               11 Seton Catholic         1:07.56    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1B
=======================================================================
    National:   2:02.90  2008        Chanelle Price, Easton Area (Pa.)         
WIAA Alltime: ! 2:03.73  2005        Becca Noble, Rogers (Spo.)                
     1B Meet: # 2:20.4h  2007        Neola Putnam, Trout Lake-Glenwood         
    2010 1st:   2:28.28              Alexis Fynboe, Mount Rainier Lutheran     
    2010 2nd:   2:28.84              Lynne Washio, North Sound Christian       
    2010 3rd:   2:30.28              Noel Meyer, Curlew                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Vogt              10 Trout Lake/Glen.       2:25.73   10   
  2 Bernice Mwaura            12 Mt. Rainier Luth       2:32.80    8   
  3 Alexis Fynboe             12 Mt. Rainier Luth       2:36.27    6   
  4 Hannah Frost               9 Mary Knight            2:40.61    5   
  5 Emily Guthrie             11 Selkirk                2:48.49    4   
  6 Amelia Volluz             10 Curlew                 2:54.28    3   
  7 Brynna Freitag             9 Seton Catholic         2:57.77    2   
  8 Jasmine Ayala             12 Valley Christian       3:12.86    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1B
=======================================================================
    National:   4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Irvine (Calif.)        
WIAA Alltime: ! 4:39.71  2005        Brie Felnagle, Bellarmine                 
     1B Meet: # 5:16.52  2008        Karissa Carlson, Pateros                  
    2010 1st:   5:36.62              Lynne Washio, North Sound Christian       
    2010 2nd:   5:37.33              BreAnna Romerdahl, Mt. Rainier Luth       
    2010 3rd:   5:37.74              Valerie Vogt, Trout Lake/Glenwood         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Vogt              10 Trout Lake/Glen.       5:26.50   10   
  2 Lucy Defilippis            9 Seton Catholic         5:35.15    8   
  3 Alexis Fynboe             12 Mt. Rainier Luth       5:41.15    6   
  4 Brittany Mumford          10 Curlew                 6:10.82    5   
  5 Taylor Livermore           9 S. Chr. Faith          6:17.76    4   
  6 Raia Belcher               9 Curlew                 6:17.79    3   
  7 Brynna Freitag             9 Seton Catholic         6:21.00    2   
  8 Emily Guthrie             11 Selkirk                6:34.75    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1B
=======================================================================
 New 1B Meet Record. Previous record
 11:57.42 set in 2007 by Emily Paxson
 of Trout Lake-Glenwood.
    National:    9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks (Calif.)    
WIAA Alltime: ! 10:05.81  2006        Megan O'Reilly, Mount Spokane            
     1B Meet: # 11:57.42  2007        Emily Paxson, Trout Lake-Glenwood        
    2010 1st:   12:23.95              Lynne Washio, North Sound Christian      
    2010 2nd:   12:25.99              Valerie Vogt, Trout Lake/Glenwood        
    2010 3rd:   12:41.08              Alexis Fynboe, Mount Rainier Lutheran    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucy Defilippis            9 Seton Catholic        11:57.39#  10   
  2 Valerie Vogt              10 Trout Lake/Glen.      12:01.05    8   
  3 Lindsey Scott             11 Trout Lake/Glen.      12:46.06    6   
  4 Alexis Fynboe             12 Mt. Rainier Luth      13:11.46    5   
  5 Brittany Mumford          10 Curlew                13:38.15    4   
  6 Laurel Aaronson            9 NW Yeshiva            13:52.94    3   
  7 Julianna Vidales           9 Seton Catholic        14:30.53    2   
  8 Chantal Coyner             9 Valley Christian      14:49.12    1   
  9 Maggie Mason               9 Inchelium             15:32.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1B
============================================================================
    National:   13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, San Jose (Calif.)            
WIAA Alltime: ! 13.39  2001        Ginnie Powell, Rainier Beach                
     1B Meet: # 15.40  2008        Kaprina Goodwin, Northport                  
    2010 1st:   16.97              Samantha Brewer, Klickitat                  
    2010 2nd:   18.06              Brianne Goodlake, Wilbur-Creston            
    2010 3rd:   18.22              Jamie Cummins, Lopez                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Brewer           12 Klickitat                16.85  -0.8  10   
  2 Rachel Siltman            10 Mt. Rainier Luth         17.40  -0.8   8   
  3 Brianne Goodlake          10 Wilbur-Cres.             17.50  -0.8   6   
  4 Anne Grover               12 Crescent                 18.13  -0.8   5   
  5 Jaala Berentsen            9 North River              18.32  -0.8   4   
  6 Katie Wimpari             11 Curlew                   18.49  -0.8   3   
  7 Erin Anderson             10 Wishkah Valley           19.41  -0.8   2   
  8 Koralynne Kuch            10 Odessa-Harring.          19.75  -0.8   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1B
=======================================================================
    National:   39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach (Calif.)         
WIAA Alltime: ! 42.12  2000        Ginnie Powell, Rainier Beach                
     1B Meet: # 46.00  2008        Kaprina Goodwin, Northport                  
    2010 1st:   47.73              Liz Vogt, Trout Lake/Glenwood               
    2010 2nd:   48.61              Jamie Bruno, Pateros                        
    2010 3rd:   51.46              Rachel Siltman, Mount Rainier Lutheran      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liz Vogt                  12 Trout Lake/Glen.         47.47   10   
  2 Rachel Siltman            10 Mt. Rainier Luth         49.73    8   
  3 Erin Wilbur               12 Lopez                    51.39    6   
  4 Andrea Fountain           12 Cusick                   52.51    5   
  5 Rowee Swank               11 Valley Christian         53.14    4   
  6 Brianne Goodlake          10 Wilbur-Cres.             54.63    3   
  7 Erin Anderson             10 Wishkah Valley           59.19    2   
  8 Kelsey Beebe              10 Mary Knight            1:06.36    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1B
=======================================================================
 New 1B Meet Record. Previous record
 53.56 in 2009 by Columbia (Hunters)
    National:   44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly (Calif.)                    
WIAA Alltime: ! 47.05  1983        Garfield                                    
     1B Meet: # 53.56  2009        Columbia (Hunters)                          
    2010 1st:   53.76              Trout Lake/Glenwood                         
    2010 2nd:   54.23              Columbia (Hunters)                          
    2010 3rd:   54.38              Lopez                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia (Hunters)                                    52.90#  10   
     1) JulieAnn Larrew 12              2) Lindsay Loe 11                 
     3) Kaitlin Jones 10                4) Elizabeth Larrew 10            
  2 Seton Catholic                                        53.36#   8   
     1) Jasmine Emerson 10              2) Claire Snodgrass 9             
     3) Aili Nutter 11                  4) Clarissa Lenz 10               
  3 Bickleton                                             54.41    6   
     1) Jenna Mount 12                  2) Aymie Osborne 11               
     3) Jamie Venema 10                 4) Katelynn Clinton 12            
  4 Mount Rainier Lutheran                                54.45    5   
     1) Bernice Mwaura 12               2) Haley Rue 10                   
     3) Carissa Harris 12               4) Veronica Gamble 10             
  5 Lopez                                                 54.65    4   
     1) Eryn Dye 10                     2) Erin Wilbur 12                 
     3) Maria Rentschler 10             4) Katie Ogston 10                
  6 Pomeroy                                               55.73    3   
     1) Haylee Koller 11                2) Kindsey Bott 11                
     3) Kelsey Collins 11               4) Brielle Hocking 12             
  7 King's Way                                            56.17    2   
     1) Danielle Kaopuiki 12            2) Emily Ehline 9                 
     3) Kalie Burton 10                 4) McKenna Christian 10           
  8 Curlew                                                58.36    1   
     1) Amelia Volluz 10                2) Natalie Miller 9               
     3) Olivia Volluz 9                 4) Evie Herrmann 12               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1B
=======================================================================
    National:   1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly (Calif.)                  
WIAA Alltime: ! 1:39.12  1983        Garfield                                  
     1B Meet: # 1:47.26  2007        Pateros                                   
    2010 1st:   1:54.34              Lopez                                     
    2010 2nd:   1:54.61              Mount Rainier Lutheran                    
    2010 3rd:   1:54.90              Grace Academy                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez                                               1:54.42   10   
     1) Eryn Dye 10                     2) Erin Wilbur 12                 
     3) Maria Rentschler 10             4) Katie Ogston 10                
  2 Crescent                                            1:55.97    8   
     1) Anne Grover 12                  2) Lynn Grover 9                  
     3) Jandi Frantz 10                 4) Kellie Belford 10              
  3 Cusick                                              2:02.40    6   
     1) Rachel Longly 12                2) Sara Davis 11                  
     3) Sherryll Wynne 10               4) Andrea Fountain 12             
  4 Curlew                                              2:05.50    5   
     1) Brittany Mumford 10             2) Natalie Miller 9               
     3) Natalie Wilson 11               4) Evie Herrmann 12               
  5 Wellpinit                                           2:07.89    4   
     1) Imani Antone 10                 2) Allyson Pierce 9               
     3) Kateri Bird 9                   4) Courtney Pierce 11             
  6 Mary Knight                                         2:14.86    3   
     1) Kiah Lofgren 10                 2) Ashley Culver 12               
     3) Kelsey Beebe 10                 4) Hannah Frost 9                 
 -- Bickleton                                                DQ  
     1) Jenna Mount 12                  2) Aymie Osborne 11               
     3) Jamie Venema 10                 4) Fanny Schneider 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1B
=======================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly (Calif.)                  
WIAA Alltime: ! 3:51.70  1983        Lincoln                                   
     1B Meet: # 4:12.01  2009        Trout Lake-Glenwood                       
    2010 1st:   4:21.81              Trout Lake/Glenwood                       
    2010 2nd:   4:30.84              Mount Rainier Lutheran                    
    2010 3rd:   4:32.90              Lopez                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Rainier Lutheran                              4:21.94   10   
     1) Bernice Mwaura 12               2) Haley Rue 10                   
     3) Rachel Siltman 10               4) Alexis Fynboe 12               
  2 Trout Lake/Glenwood                                 4:27.03    8   
     1) Anna Nakae 12                   2) Anna Klahn 11                  
     3) Lindsey Scott 11                4) Caitlin Scott 9                
  3 Seton Catholic                                      4:30.36    6   
     1) Jasmine Emerson 10              2) Claire Snodgrass 9             
     3) Aili Nutter 11                  4) Lucy Defilippis 9              
  4 Valley Christian                                    4:32.93    5   
     1) Rowee Swank 11                  2) Lindy Riggan 10                
     3) Crystal Heden 11                4) Jasmine Ayala 12               
  5 Cusick                                              4:35.72    4   
     1) Andrea Fountain 12              2) Sara Davis 11                  
     3) Rachel Longly 12                4) Andrea Heinen 11               
  6 Crescent                                            4:35.74    3   
     1) Anne Grover 12                  2) Kellie Belford 10              
     3) Jandi Frantz 10                 4) Devanie Christie 9             
  7 Pomeroy                                             4:37.73    2   
     1) Brielle Hocking 12              2) Sara LaPape 12                 
     3) Kayla Morgan 11                 4) Haylee Koller 11               
  8 Mary Knight                                         5:32.82    1   
     1) Kiah Lofgren 10                 2) Ashley Culver 12               
     3) Kelsey Beebe 10                 4) Hannah Frost 9                 
 
Girls High Jump 1B
=======================================================================
 Loe wins over Brewer in a jump-off.
    National:    6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City (Okla.)                
WIAA Alltime: !  6-02  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah                        
     1B Meet: #  5-02  2008        Laura Strom, Lopez Island                   
     1B Meet: #  5-02  2010        Laura Strom, Lopez Island                   
    2010 1st:    5-02              Laura Strom, Lopez                          
    2010 2nd:    5-02              Lyra Dalton, Lopez                          
    2010 3rd:    5-02              Samantha Brewer, Klickitat                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Loe               11 Columbia (Hunt.)       5-00.00   10   
  2 Samantha Brewer           12 Klickitat             J5-00.00    8   
  3 Allison Reed              12 Wilbur-Cres.           4-10.00    6   
  4 Kindsey Bott              11 Pomeroy               J4-10.00    5   
  5 Carina Hall               12 King's Way             4-06.00    4   
  6 Jandi Frantz              10 Crescent               4-04.00    3   
 -- Eryn Dye                  10 Lopez                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 1B
=======================================================================
 Equals 1B Meet Record. Mark also
 met in 2008 by Kindra VanLaar of
 Trout Lake-Glenwood.
    National:   14-01  2007        Tori Anthony, Palo Alto (Calif.)            
WIAA Alltime: ! 12-10  2002        Stevie Marshalek, Kentlake                  
     1B Meet: #  9-06  2008        Kindra VanLaar, Trout Lake-Glenwood         
    2010 1st:    9-00              Mckenzie Zoller, Trout Lake/Glenwood        
    2010 2nd:    8-06              Carissa Harris, Mount Rainier Lutheran      
    2010 3rd:    8-06              Krissy Yarnell, Trout Lake/Glenwood         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brielle Hocking           12 Pomeroy                9-06.00#  10   
  2 Jamie Venema              10 Bickleton              8-09.00    8   
  3 Carissa Harris            12 Mt. Rainier Luth       8-00.00    6   
  4 Krissy Yarnell            12 Trout Lake/Glen.      J8-00.00    5   
  5 Amanda Gibbon             12 Eastside Prep          7-06.00    4   
  6 Sara LaPape               12 Pomeroy               J7-06.00    3   
  7 Taylor Prince              9 Pomeroy                6-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 1B
============================================================================
    National:   22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford (N.C.)           
WIAA Alltime: !    21-03  1975        Sherron Walker, Everett                  
     1B Meet: #    17-00  2007        Kaprina Goodwin, Northport               
    2010 1st:   16-00.25              Lyra Dalton, Lopez                       
    2010 2nd:   15-07.25              Samantha Brewer, Klickitat               
    2010 3rd:   15-07.25              Liz Vogt, Trout Lake/Glenwood            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Brewer           12 Klickitat             16-05.25   NWI  10   
  2 Elizabeth Larrew          10 Columbia (Hunt.)      15-11.50   NWI   8   
  3 Liz Vogt                  12 Trout Lake/Glen.      15-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Kassie Guglielmino        10 Northport             15-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Courtney Winck            11 Neah Bay              15-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 McKenna Christian         10 King's Way            15-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Danielle Kaopuiki         12 King's Way            14-08.50   NWI   2   
  8 Lindsay Loe               11 Columbia (Hunt.)      14-05.50   NWI   1   
  9 Dana Gibbon               12 Eastside Prep         13-01.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 1B
============================================================================
    National:   44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling (Texas)        
WIAA Alltime: !    42-09  1995        LaShonda Christopher, River Ridge        
     1B Meet: # 35-05.75  2007        Kaprina Goodwin, Northport               
    2010 1st:   34-00.75              Liz Vogt, Trout Lake/Glenwood            
    2010 2nd:   32-10.75              Lyra Dalton, Lopez                       
    2010 3rd:   32-09.25              Lindsay Loe, Columbia (Hunters)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Brewer           12 Klickitat             34-06.75  -3.6  10   
  2 Liz Vogt                  12 Trout Lake/Glen.      34-02.00  -1.0   8   
  3 Jasmine Ayala             12 Valley Christian      32-07.75  -2.9   6   
  4 Rachel Siltman            10 Mt. Rainier Luth      32-01.00  -3.1   5   
  5 Danielle Kaopuiki         12 King's Way            29-11.50  -0.8   4   
  6 Lindsay Loe               11 Columbia (Hunt.)      29-10.00  -1.3   3   
  7 Erin Anderson             10 Wishkah Valley        29-05.75  -2.0   2   
  8 Fanny Schneider           11 Bickleton             29-03.50  -2.0   1   
  9 Koralynne Kuch            10 Odessa-Harring.       27-11.75  +0.0 
 10 Lynn Grover                9 Crescent              26-08.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Shot Put 1B
=======================================================================
    National:   54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak (Texas)         
WIAA Alltime: !    51-04  1971        Lynette Matthews, Shorecrest             
     1B Meet: # 36-11.50  2008        Clara Hull, Pateros                      
    2010 1st:   35-01.25              Andrea Heinen, Cusick                    
    2010 2nd:   30-08.25              Taylor Talcott, Mount Rainier Lutheran   
    2010 3rd:   30-05.25              Kylie Mitts, Crescent                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea Heinen             11 Cusick                36-05.25   10   
  2 Tilly McCrory             12 Taholah               33-05.50    8   
  3 Kaitlin Jones             10 Columbia (Hunt.)      32-07.25    6   
  4 Krissy Yarnell            12 Trout Lake/Glen.      30-07.00    5   
  5 Linda Cook                11 Mary Knight           30-04.00    4   
  6 Marina Steinbrueck        11 Lopez                 30-03.50    3   
  7 Kirstin Erickson          12 Clallam Bay           29-10.50    2   
  8 Monica Daggett            12 Selkirk               26-02.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw 1B
=======================================================================
 New 1B Meet Record. Prevous record
 118-9 in 2010 by Andrea Heinen of
 Cusick.
    National:   190-03  2009        Ana Jelmini, Shafter (Calif.)              
WIAA Alltime: ! 182-00  1998        Mandy Borschowa, Mount Si                  
     1B Meet: # 118-09  2010        Andrea Heinen, Cusick                      
    2010 1st:   118-09              Andrea Heinen, Cusick                      
    2010 2nd:   109-10              Charice McConville, Klickitat              
    2010 3rd:   102-03              Taylor Talcott, Mount Rainier Lutheran     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea Heinen             11 Cusick                  129-06#  10   
  2 Shyanne Wilson            12 Northport               107-08    8   
  3 Taylor Talcott            12 Mt. Rainier Luth        105-03    6   
  4 Katelynn Clinton          12 Bickleton               103-11    5   
  5 Kaitlin Jones             10 Columbia (Hunt.)        103-08    4   
  6 Tilly McCrory             12 Taholah                  99-07    3   
  7 Kirstin Erickson          12 Clallam Bay              93-03    2   
  8 Hannah Frost               9 Mary Knight              90-07    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 1B
=======================================================================
    National:   172-08  2005        Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg (Ore.)           
WIAA Alltime: ! 173-09  2011        Christine Kirkwood, Othello                
     1B Meet: # 132-11  2010        Kyle Mitts, Crescent                       
    2010 1st:   132-11              Kylie Mitts, Crescent                      
    2010 2nd:   120-03              Zoe Lindner, Klickitat                     
    2010 3rd:   119-10              Andrea Heinen, Cusick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilly McCrory             12 Taholah                 119-04   10   
  2 Andrea Heinen             11 Cusick                  114-05    8   
  3 Chantelle Hickman         10 Lyle/Wishram             91-04    6   
  4 Taylor Talcott            12 Mt. Rainier Luth         90-03    5   
  5 Katie Wimpari             11 Curlew                   88-02    4   
  6 Carina Hall               12 King's Way               85-10    3   
  7 Rashaya Donnell           12 Crescent                 82-00    2   
 -- Kindsey Bott              11 Pomeroy                     DQ  
View: Mobile | Desktop