Licensed to Eastern Washington University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2011 04:32 PM
      2011 WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A Track & Field Champ. - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011       
                 Pres. by Dairy Farmers of Wash. & Les Schwab                  
                 Eastern Washington University - Cheney, Wash.                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Kassie Guglielmino            10 Northport             12.84 
  2    190 Electra Korn                  12 Eastside Prep         13.45 
  3    583 Katelyn Pendley               10 Thorp                 13.47 
  4    126 Elizabeth Larrew              10 Columbia (Hunt.)      13.48 
  5    536 Jasmine Emerson               10 Seton Catholic        13.82 
  6    360 Veronica Gamble               10 Mt. Rainier Luth      13.87 
  7    533 Monica Daggett                12 Selkirk               14.08 
  8    539 Aili Nutter                   11 Seton Catholic        14.22 
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Kassie Guglielmino            10 Northport             25.98 
  2    595 Liz Vogt                      12 Trout Lake/Glen.      27.18 
  3    190 Electra Korn                  12 Eastside Prep         27.84 
  4    127 JulieAnn Larrew               12 Columbia (Hunt.)      28.52 
  5    126 Elizabeth Larrew              10 Columbia (Hunt.)      28.95 
  6    157 Kellie Belford                10 Crescent              29.13 
  7    540 Claire Snodgrass               9 Seton Catholic        29.15 
  8    536 Jasmine Emerson               10 Seton Catholic        29.43 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    399 Kassie Guglielmino            10 Northport           1:01.35 
  2    604 Jasmine Ayala                 12 Valley Christian    1:02.58 
  3    190 Electra Korn                  12 Eastside Prep       1:03.42 
  4    583 Katelyn Pendley               10 Thorp               1:05.91 
  5    462 Sara LaPape                   12 Pomeroy             1:06.25 
  6    365 Haley Rue                     10 Mt. Rainier Luth    1:06.84 
  7    540 Claire Snodgrass               9 Seton Catholic      1:07.05 
  8    539 Aili Nutter                   11 Seton Catholic      1:08.47 
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Meter Run 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    596 Valerie Vogt                  10 Trout Lake/Glen.    2:30.05 
  2    359 Alexis Fynboe                 12 Mt. Rainier Luth    2:32.81 
  3    604 Jasmine Ayala                 12 Valley Christian    2:34.92 
  4    363 Bernice Mwaura                12 Mt. Rainier Luth    2:37.91 
  5    328 Hannah Frost                   9 Mary Knight         2:44.61 
  6    534 Emily Guthrie                 11 Selkirk             2:50.14 
  7    173 Amelia Volluz                 10 Curlew              2:52.00 
  8    537 Brynna Freitag                 9 Seton Catholic      2:52.75 
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Meter Run 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    359 Alexis Fynboe                 12 Mt. Rainier Luth    5:57.06 
  2    535 Lucy Defilippis                9 Seton Catholic      6:06.49 
  3    172 Brittany Mumford              10 Curlew              6:09.82 
  4    596 Valerie Vogt                  10 Trout Lake/Glen.    6:10.27 
  5    168 Raia Belcher                  11 Curlew              6:10.32 
  6    543 Taylor Livermore               9 S. Chr. Faith       6:30.65 
  7    534 Emily Guthrie                 11 Selkirk             6:30.97 
  8    537 Brynna Freitag                 9 Seton Catholic      6:40.54 
 
Event 26  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    596 Valerie Vogt                  10 Trout Lake/Glen.   12:49.21 
  2    594 Lindsey Scott                 11 Trout Lake/Glen.   12:55.04 
  3    535 Lucy Defilippis                9 Seton Catholic     13:05.35 
  4    359 Alexis Fynboe                 12 Mt. Rainier Luth   13:05.62 
  5    172 Brittany Mumford              10 Curlew             13:42.16 
  6    420 Laurel Aaronson                9 NW Yeshiva         13:46.91 
  7    606 Chantal Coyner                 9 Valley Christian   14:41.35 
  8    224 Maggie Mason                   9 Inchelium          14:47.99 
  9    541 Julianna Vidales               9 Seton Catholic     15:06.81 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    269 Samantha Brewer               12 Klickitat             16.88 
  2    635 Brianne Goodlake              10 Wilbur-Cres.          17.28 
  3    366 Rachel Siltman                10 Mt. Rainier Luth      17.92 
  4    162 Anne Grover                   12 Crescent              18.15 
  5    398 Jaala Berentsen                9 North River           18.29 
  6    176 Katie Wimpari                 11 Curlew                18.42 
  7    641 Erin Anderson                 10 Wishkah Valley        19.06 
  8    423 Koralynne Kuch                10 Odessa-Harring.       19.69 
 
Event 28  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    595 Liz Vogt                      12 Trout Lake/Glen.      49.82 
  2    366 Rachel Siltman                10 Mt. Rainier Luth      50.47 
  3    312 Erin Wilbur                   12 Lopez                 52.01 
  4    178 Andrea Fountain               12 Cusick                52.27 
  5    609 Rowee Swank                   11 Valley Christian      53.41 
  6    635 Brianne Goodlake              10 Wilbur-Cres.          53.78 
  7    641 Erin Anderson                 10 Wishkah Valley      1:00.19 
  8    325 Kelsey Beebe                  10 Mary Knight         1:07.54 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1B
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Columbia (Hunters)                                     53.53 
  2  Bickleton                                              54.83 
  3  Lopez                                                  54.97 
  4  Seton Catholic                                         55.40 
  5  Mount Rainier Lutheran                                 55.62 
  6  Pomeroy                                                55.67 
  7  Curlew                                                 57.24 
  8  King's Way                                           1:16.42 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1B
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lopez                                                1:54.62 
  2  Bickleton                                            1:54.80 
  3  Crescent                                             1:56.24 
  4  Curlew                                               2:03.36 
  5  Cusick                                               2:04.93 
  6  Wellpinit                                            2:06.19 
  7  Mary Knight                                          2:14.35 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1B
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mount Rainier Lutheran                               4:28.31 
  2  Valley Christian                                     4:36.99 
  3  Pomeroy                                              4:37.56 
  4  Cusick                                               4:40.63 
  5  Crescent                                             4:42.27 
  6  Seton Catholic                                       4:43.03 
  7  Trout Lake/Glenwood                                  4:46.18 
  8  Mary Knight                                          5:37.95 
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    269 Samantha Brewer               12 Klickitat          15-10.50 
  2    595 Liz Vogt                      12 Trout Lake/Glen.   15-08.00 
  3    126 Elizabeth Larrew              10 Columbia (Hunt.)   15-04.00 
  4    399 Kassie Guglielmino            10 Northport          15-03.50 
  5    387 Courtney Winck                11 Neah Bay           15-00.50 
  6    252 Danielle Kaopuiki             12 King's Way         14-10.00 
  7    128 Lindsay Loe                   11 Columbia (Hunt.)   14-08.50 
  8    248 McKenna Christian             10 King's Way         14-08.00 
  9    189 Dana Gibbon                   12 Eastside Prep      13-06.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    595 Liz Vogt                      12 Trout Lake/Glen.   34-04.75 
  2    269 Samantha Brewer               12 Klickitat          33-06.75 
  3     40 Fanny Schneider               11 Bickleton          33-01.00 
  4    604 Jasmine Ayala                 12 Valley Christian   32-10.50 
  5    128 Lindsay Loe                   11 Columbia (Hunt.)   31-07.00 
  6    641 Erin Anderson                 10 Wishkah Valley     31-03.00 
  7    252 Danielle Kaopuiki             12 King's Way         31-03.00 
  8    366 Rachel Siltman                10 Mt. Rainier Luth   30-11.00 
  9    163 Lynn Grover                    9 Crescent           30-08.00 
 10    423 Koralynne Kuch                10 Odessa-Harring.    28-10.50 
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    179 Andrea Heinen                 11 Cusick             34-05.50 
  2    574 Tilly McCrory                 12 Taholah            33-09.00 
  3    326 Linda Cook                    11 Mary Knight        33-01.50 
  4    597 Krissy Yarnell                12 Trout Lake/Glen.   32-09.25 
  5    125 Kaitlin Jones                 10 Columbia (Hunt.)   32-06.00 
  6    106 Kirstin Erickson              12 Clallam Bay        30-09.50 
  7    311 Marina Steinbrueck            11 Lopez              30-08.50 
  8    533 Monica Daggett                12 Selkirk            28-08.50 
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    179 Andrea Heinen                 11 Cusick               127-08 
  2     36 Katelynn Clinton              12 Bickleton         106-00.50 
  3    125 Kaitlin Jones                 10 Columbia (Hunt.)     103-08 
  4    400 Shyanne Wilson                12 Northport            102-11 
  5    574 Tilly McCrory                 12 Taholah               97-00 
  6    328 Hannah Frost                   9 Mary Knight           94-10 
  7    367 Taylor Talcott                12 Mt. Rainier Luth      91-02 
  8    106 Kirstin Erickson              12 Clallam Bay           89-07 
 
Event 36  Girls Javelin Throw 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    458 Kindsey Bott                  11 Pomeroy              118-08 
  2    179 Andrea Heinen                 11 Cusick               112-05 
  3    574 Tilly McCrory                 12 Taholah              111-08 
  4    176 Katie Wimpari                 11 Curlew               110-06 
  5    313 Chantelle Hickman             10 Lyle/Wishram       95-00.50 
  6    367 Taylor Talcott                12 Mt. Rainier Luth      94-05 
  7    251 Carina Hall                   12 King's Way            86-07 
  8    160 Rashaya Donnell               12 Crescent              81-10 
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    128 Lindsay Loe                   11 Columbia (Hunt.)    5-02.00 
  2    269 Samantha Brewer               12 Klickitat           5-02.00 
  3    458 Kindsey Bott                  11 Pomeroy             4-10.00 
  4    636 Allison Reed                  12 Wilbur-Cres.        4-06.00 
  5    307 Eryn Dye                      10 Lopez               4-04.00 
  6    161 Jandi Frantz                  10 Crescent            4-03.00 
  7    251 Carina Hall                   12 King's Way          4-02.00 
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault 1B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    460 Brielle Hocking               12 Pomeroy             9-03.00 
  2     41 Jamie Venema                  10 Bickleton           8-08.00 
  3    361 Carissa Harris                12 Mt. Rainier Luth    8-06.00 
  4    597 Krissy Yarnell                12 Trout Lake/Glen.    8-02.00 
  5    462 Sara LaPape                   12 Pomeroy             7-06.00 
  6    188 Amanda Gibbon                 12 Eastside Prep       7-00.00 
  7    465 Taylor Prince                  9 Pomeroy             6-06.00 
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    403 Kelsey Chase                  12 NW Chr. (Colb.)       12.63 
  2    166 Grace Garguile                10 Crosspoint Acad.      12.70 
  3    566 McKenna Neufeld                9 Tacoma Bap.           12.76 
  4    348 Shawna Mouser                 12 Morton-W. Pass        12.85 
  5    197 Erika Herman                  12 Evergreen Luth.       13.06 
  6    488 Gabby Jessen                  11 Republic              13.23 
  7    115 Elizabeth Hatley              11 Colfax                13.26 
  8    436 Emily Mills                    9 Oroville              13.35 
  9    469 Hannah Borden                 11 Raymond               13.38 
 10    352 Molly Cushman                 12 Mossyrock             13.41 
 11    618 Kristin Potter                11 Waitsburg-Pres.       13.42 
 12    353 Tessa Lamping                  9 Mossyrock             13.45 
 13    471 Hannah Dykes                   9 Raymond               13.51 
 14    632 Erin Pimms                    11 White Swan            13.55 
 15    562 Jessica Hardy                 12 Sje/Lac.-Wash.        13.60 
 16    502 Breezy Byrne                  10 Riverside Chr.        13.79 
 17     47 Amanda Sanon                  12 Brewster              13.92 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    455 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         10 Pe Ell                25.98 
  2    403 Kelsey Chase                  12 NW Chr. (Colb.)       26.17 
  3    348 Shawna Mouser                 12 Morton-W. Pass        26.28 
  4    571 Cayla Vichot                  12 Tacoma Bap.           26.38 
  5    417 Megan Teigen                  10 NW Chr. (Lacey)       26.92 
  6     23 Morgan Rial                   11 Bear Creek            26.97 
  7    618 Kristin Potter                11 Waitsburg-Pres.       27.33 
  8    436 Emily Mills                    9 Oroville              27.41 
  9    450 Jamie Bruno                   11 Pateros               27.71 
 10    478 Savannah Smith                 9 Raymond               27.75 
 11    558 Alix Saucier                  11 St. George's          27.80 
 12    353 Tessa Lamping                  9 Mossyrock             27.98 
 13    119 Reagan Lowe                   11 Colfax                28.07 
 14    562 Jessica Hardy                 12 Sje/Lac.-Wash.        28.36 
 15    299 Cheyenne Ott                  11 Liberty Bell          28.38 
 16    630 Shelby Clark                  11 White Swan            28.78 
 
Event 63  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    403 Kelsey Chase                  12 NW Chr. (Colb.)     1:00.52 
  2     23 Morgan Rial                   11 Bear Creek          1:00.69 
  3    166 Grace Garguile                10 Crosspoint Acad.    1:01.28 
  4    482 Hina Pavlov                   10 Reardan             1:01.86 
  5    618 Kristin Potter                11 Waitsburg-Pres.     1:02.45 
  6    436 Emily Mills                    9 Oroville            1:02.85 
  7    119 Reagan Lowe                   11 Colfax              1:02.92 
  8    182 Jessica Arnzen                11 DeSales             1:03.25 
  9    478 Savannah Smith                 9 Raymond             1:03.65 
 10    630 Shelby Clark                  11 White Swan          1:05.42 
 11    297 Estrella Corrigan              9 Liberty Bell        1:05.76 
 12    194 Monika Rock                    9 Entiat              1:05.79 
 13    417 Megan Teigen                  10 NW Chr. (Lacey)     1:05.82 
 14    470 Kira Dunsmoor                 10 Raymond             1:09.16 
 15    418 Courtney Wagner               12 NW Chr. (Lacey)     1:10.76 
 16    611 Jane Hume                      9 Vancouver Chr.      1:15.00 
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Run 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    287 Kim Barry                     11 Lake Roosevelt      2:23.35 
  2      7 Sigourney Gundy               12 Asotin              2:25.17 
  3    416 Joanna Sowers                 12 NW Chr. (Lacey)     2:25.41 
  4    342 Nicole Anderson               12 Morton-W. Pass      2:26.98 
  5    419 Elizabeth Weber               11 NW Chr. (Lacey)     2:27.74 
  6    406 Anna Henry                    10 NW Chr. (Colb.)     2:28.63 
  7    123 Morgan Willson                11 Colfax              2:29.16 
  8    182 Jessica Arnzen                11 DeSales             2:29.21 
  9    413 Hailey Bredeson               10 NW Chr. (Lacey)     2:30.48 
 10      2 Megan VonBargen               11 Adna                2:31.68 
 11    198 Karissa Kjenstad               9 Evergreen Luth.     2:32.14 
 12    122 Cassidy Vorderbrueggen         9 Colfax              2:35.80 
 13    375 Kylie Whitener                12 Mt. Vernon Chr.     2:36.01 
 14    439 Sierra Speiker                 9 Oroville            2:36.57 
 15    196 Emily Wooldridge              10 Entiat              2:36.83 
 16     53 Deycy Monje Lopez             10 Bridgeport          2:42.81 
 
Event 65  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    287 Kim Barry                     11 Lake Roosevelt      5:20.26 
  2    123 Morgan Willson                11 Colfax              5:21.92 
  3    406 Anna Henry                    10 NW Chr. (Colb.)     5:28.70 
  4    402 Christina Anderson            12 NW Chr. (Colb.)     5:34.87 
  5      7 Sigourney Gundy               12 Asotin              5:35.37 
  6    342 Nicole Anderson               12 Morton-W. Pass      5:43.44 
  7    439 Sierra Speiker                 9 Oroville            5:44.92 
  8    416 Joanna Sowers                 12 NW Chr. (Lacey)     5:46.91 
  9      2 Megan VonBargen               11 Adna                5:48.71 
 10    419 Elizabeth Weber               11 NW Chr. (Lacey)     5:49.78 
 11    413 Hailey Bredeson               10 NW Chr. (Lacey)     5:50.34 
 12    196 Emily Wooldridge              10 Entiat              5:50.62 
 13    428 Catie Arrigoni                12 Oroville            5:52.89 
 14    576 Courtenay Perry               10 Tekoa-Oak.-Ros.     5:54.85 
 15    275 Sammie Mesman                 10 Laconner            5:59.41 
 16    570 Amy Turner                    12 Tacoma Bap.         6:05.78 
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    123 Morgan Willson                11 Colfax             11:13.19 
  2    287 Kim Barry                     11 Lake Roosevelt     11:35.35 
  3    439 Sierra Speiker                 9 Oroville           11:50.30 
  4    402 Christina Anderson            12 NW Chr. (Colb.)    12:10.02 
  5    342 Nicole Anderson               12 Morton-W. Pass     12:19.24 
  6    419 Elizabeth Weber               11 NW Chr. (Lacey)    12:24.74 
  7    559 Taryn Stamper                 10 St. George's       12:27.03 
  8    413 Hailey Bredeson               10 NW Chr. (Lacey)    12:28.04 
  9    547 Nicole deMontigny             11 South Bend         12:31.44 
 10    386 Katie Green                    9 Naselle            12:35.04 
 11    196 Emily Wooldridge              10 Entiat             12:43.52 
 12    428 Catie Arrigoni                12 Oroville           12:50.99 
 13    563 Heather Siegel                 9 Sje/Lac.-Wash.     13:00.20 
 14      8 Sadie Johnson                 11 Asotin             13:11.70 
 15     24 Joy Twentyman                 11 Bear Creek         13:16.89 
 16    570 Amy Turner                    12 Tacoma Bap.        13:19.67 
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    455 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         10 Pe Ell                15.37 
  2    415 Allison Sowers                10 NW Chr. (Lacey)       16.44 
  3    551 Kristen Lazelle               11 South Bend            16.67 
  4    638 Lauren Friese                  9 Willapa Valley        17.04 
  5    450 Jamie Bruno                   11 Pateros               17.12 
  6    187 Allison Wujek                  9 DeSales               17.14 
  7     85 Jenna Otis                    12 Cedar Park Chr.       17.15 
  8    542 Meesha Hoskin                 12 Shoreline Chr.        17.16 
  9    616 Ronnie Hulce                  11 Waitsburg-Pres.       17.31 
 10    504 Bethany Imperial              11 Riverside Chr.        17.45 
 11    120 Bailey Mackleit                9 Colfax                17.58 
 12    118 Taylor Lange                  10 Colfax                17.91 
 13    507 April Soelberg                10 Riverside Chr.        17.95 
 14     52 Brooke Desjardins             12 Bridgeport            18.12 
 15    489 Jules Largent                 11 Republic              18.28 
 16    382 Kristin Hickey                10 Napavine              18.61 
 
Event 68  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    455 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         10 Pe Ell                45.46 
  2    469 Hannah Borden                 11 Raymond               46.32 
  3    415 Allison Sowers                10 NW Chr. (Lacey)       47.16 
  4    542 Meesha Hoskin                 12 Shoreline Chr.        47.63 
  5      4 Molly Bond                    12 Asotin                47.67 
  6    504 Bethany Imperial              11 Riverside Chr.        47.79 
  7    450 Jamie Bruno                   11 Pateros               48.66 
  8    616 Ronnie Hulce                  11 Waitsburg-Pres.       49.17 
  9    412 Kami Bates                    11 NW Chr. (Lacey)       49.39 
 10    195 Heather Segle                 10 Entiat                49.86 
 11    392 Koren Forland                 12 North Beach           50.29 
 12    276 Priscilla Ponce-Venagas       11 Laconner              51.11 
 13    301 Lauren Gust                   12 Lind-Ritz./Spr.       51.92 
 14    507 April Soelberg                10 Riverside Chr.        52.56 
 15    114 Hannah Harazin                11 Colfax                53.35 
 16    118 Taylor Lange                  10 Colfax                53.88 
 
Event 69  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tacoma Baptist                                         51.03 
  2  Colfax                                                 51.73 
  3  Morton-White Pass                                      52.35 
  4  Bear Creek                                             52.41 
  5  Mossyrock                                              53.22 
  6  Asotin                                                 53.38 
  7  Waitsburg-Prescott                                     53.51 
  8  South Bend                                             53.55 
  9  Raymond                                                53.75 
 10  Napavine                                               54.35 
 11  Republic                                               54.50 
 12  Brewster                                               55.04 
 13  White Swan                                             55.21 
 14  Liberty Bell                                           55.61 
 15  Northwest Chr. (Colbert)                               56.70 
 16  Bridgeport                                             56.71 
 
Event 70  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tacoma Baptist                                       1:47.84 
  2  Bear Creek                                           1:48.19 
  3  Mount Vernon Christian                               1:49.95 
  4  Colfax                                               1:50.02 
  5  Morton-White Pass                                    1:50.72 
  6  Northwest Chr. (Lacey)                               1:51.66 
  7  Asotin                                               1:52.21 
  8  DeSales                                              1:53.58 
  9  Mossyrock                                            1:53.92 
 10  Lind-Ritzville/Sprague                               1:54.16 
 11  Kittitas                                             1:54.42 
 12  Raymond                                              1:55.36 
 13  Reardan                                              1:56.66 
 14  South Bend                                           1:57.58 
 15  Entiat                                               1:58.66 
 16  Oroville                                             2:06.93 
 17  Brewster                                             2:08.90 
 
Event 71  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2B Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mount Vernon Christian                               4:14.66 
  2  Tacoma Baptist                                       4:17.05 
  3  Colfax                                               4:18.08 
  4  Northwest Chr. (Lacey)                               4:19.75 
  5  Kittitas                                             4:24.55 
  6  Morton-White Pass                                    4:25.82 
  7  Northwest Chr. (Colbert)                             4:25.85 
  8  DeSales                                              4:28.96 
  9  Entiat                                               4:31.26 
 10  Asotin                                               4:31.71 
 11  North Beach                                          4:33.42 
 12  Oroville                                             4:33.96 
 13  Pateros                                              4:36.90 
 14  Mossyrock                                            4:37.23 
 15  Raymond                                              4:37.66 
 16  St. George's                                         4:44.97 
 
Event 72  Girls Long Jump 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    504 Bethany Imperial              11 Riverside Chr.     16-04.00 
  2    455 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         10 Pe Ell             16-02.00 
  3    187 Allison Wujek                  9 DeSales            15-10.00 
  4    457 Sami Robinson                 10 Pe Ell             15-07.00 
  5    631 Kassandra Espindola           12 White Swan         15-06.50 
  6    352 Molly Cushman                 12 Mossyrock          15-05.50 
  7    421 Emily King                    11 Ocosta             15-05.00 
  8    264 Erica Clerf                   11 Kittitas           15-05.00 
  9    266 Maren Perterson               10 Kittitas           15-04.50 
 10    372 Madeleine Dye                 12 Mt. Vernon Chr.    15-01.50 
 11    489 Jules Largent                 11 Republic           14-11.50 
 12    548 Vanessa Eang                  12 South Bend         14-09.50 
 13    560 Sarah Wagstaff                10 St. George's       14-08.50 
 14    234 Karissa Berg                  11 Kettle Falls       14-08.00 
 15    562 Jessica Hardy                 12 Sje/Lac.-Wash.     14-07.00 
 16     85 Jenna Otis                    12 Cedar Park Chr.    14-07.00 
 
Event 73  Girls Triple Jump 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    504 Bethany Imperial              11 Riverside Chr.     35-04.00 
  2    349 Jeanie Mullins                11 Morton-W. Pass     34-05.00 
  3    235 Randi Goodnight               10 Kettle Falls       33-06.50 
  4    489 Jules Largent                 11 Republic           33-03.50 
  5    471 Hannah Dykes                   9 Raymond            33-01.00 
  6    407 Lauren Kuiper                 11 NW Chr. (Colb.)    32-09.00 
  7    631 Kassandra Espindola           12 White Swan         32-06.50 
  8    457 Sami Robinson                 10 Pe Ell             32-05.50 
  9    422 Rebekah Saul                   9 Ocosta             32-05.00 
 10    264 Erica Clerf                   11 Kittitas           32-02.00 
 11    370 Emily Boudreau                12 Mt. Vernon Chr.    32-01.50 
 12    205 Emma Akin                     11 Garf.-Pal./Colt.   31-10.50 
 13    475 Molly Khammala                11 Raymond            31-09.00 
 14    266 Maren Perterson               10 Kittitas           31-05.00 
 15    369 Jane Aguero                   10 Mt. Vernon Chr.    31-04.25 
 16    575 Kaela Dewan                   11 Tekoa-Oak.-Ros.    31-04.00 
 
Event 74  Girls Shot Put 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     49 Amanda Youngers               12 Brewster           39-07.25 
  2     10 Kayla Loop                    11 Asotin             35-09.50 
  3    612 Blaine Land                   11 Wahkiakum          35-00.00 
  4    394 Crystal Lynch                 10 North Beach        34-00.00 
  5    121 Nicole Sheer                   9 Colfax             33-11.00 
  6    590 Nichole Locke                 12 Toutle Lake        33-08.00 
  7    268 Ashley Sabin                  10 Kittitas           32-09.00 
  8    358 Samantha Snodgrass            12 Mossyrock          32-06.75 
  9     14 McKayla Swearingen            11 Asotin             32-05.50 
 10      1 Cheyenne Kindell               9 Adna               32-04.00 
 11    505 Hunter Roberts                11 Riverside Chr.     31-05.00 
 12    434 Kelsey Hughes                 11 Oroville           30-11.50 
 13    371 Brittany Carman               12 Mt. Vernon Chr.    30-00.00 
 14    144 Jessica Filtz                 10 Concrete           29-11.00 
 15    480 Olyvia Godley                 10 Reardan            29-08.00 
 16    295 Autumn Ladines                11 Liberty (Spang.)   28-09.50 
 
Event 75  Girls Discus Throw 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Kayla Loop                    11 Asotin               127-07 
  2    612 Blaine Land                   11 Wahkiakum            109-08 
  3    394 Crystal Lynch                 10 North Beach          108-11 
  4     49 Amanda Youngers               12 Brewster             104-00 
  5     11 Piper Loop                     9 Asotin               100-04 
  6    569 Taylor Talen                  10 Tacoma Bap.          100-04 
  7    456 Emilly Denney                 11 Pe Ell                99-02 
  8    371 Brittany Carman               12 Mt. Vernon Chr.       98-01 
  9    434 Kelsey Hughes                 11 Oroville              97-10 
 10    262 Dakota Adams                  10 Kittitas              97-04 
 11    343 Heather Andrew                11 Morton-W. Pass        96-07 
 12    506 Sarah Roberts                 10 Riverside Chr.        91-04 
 13    637 Katrina Ege                   10 Willapa Valley        91-02 
 14    480 Olyvia Godley                 10 Reardan               88-02 
 15    479 Megan Adams                   12 Reardan               85-03 
 16    121 Nicole Sheer                   9 Colfax                82-07 
 
Event 76  Girls Javelin Throw 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    371 Brittany Carman               12 Mt. Vernon Chr.      117-09 
  2    305 Heather Whitmore              12 Lind-Ritz./Spr.      112-08 
  3    434 Kelsey Hughes                 11 Oroville          111-05.50 
  4    295 Autumn Ladines                11 Liberty (Spang.)     106-03 
  5    355 Keianna Murphy                11 Mossyrock            105-09 
  6    552 Tiffany Powell                12 South Bend           105-08 
  7    456 Emilly Denney                 11 Pe Ell               104-09 
  8    484 Ana Sorci                     11 Reardan              103-10 
  9    197 Erika Herman                  12 Evergreen Luth.      101-09 
 10    549 Heidi Elliott                 12 South Bend           101-09 
 11    544 Chelsea Berto                 12 Soap Lake             99-09 
 12     16 Brielle Whittaker              9 Asotin                99-07 
 13    561 Annie Bailey                   9 Sje/Lac.-Wash.        97-07 
 14    502 Breezy Byrne                  10 Riverside Chr.     97-03.25 
 15     50 Lidi Bucio                    11 Bridgeport            94-04 
 16    640 Denise Wyman                  11 Winlock               93-06 
 
Event 77  Girls High Jump 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Maddie Magee                  11 Bear Creek          5-07.00 
  2    553 Makenzie Russell               9 South Bend          5-03.00 
  3    421 Emily King                    11 Ocosta              5-00.00 
  4    187 Allison Wujek                  9 DeSales             5-00.00 
  5    558 Alix Saucier                  11 St. George's        5-00.00 
  6    236 Nikka Yankus                  12 Kettle Falls        5-00.00 
  7    616 Ronnie Hulce                  11 Waitsburg-Pres.     4-10.00 
  8    113 Amelie Bruya                  10 Colfax              4-10.00 
  9    415 Allison Sowers                10 NW Chr. (Lacey)     4-10.00 
 10    508 Kendra Staymates              11 Riverside Chr.      4-10.00 
 11    476 Mallory Maneman               11 Raymond             4-10.00 
 12    199 Megume Poetter                12 Evergreen Luth.     4-09.00 
 13     42 Brette Boesel                  9 Brewster            4-08.00 
 14    432 Kaitlyn Grunst                 9 Oroville            4-08.00 
 15    475 Molly Khammala                11 Raymond             4-08.00 
 16    428 Catie Arrigoni                12 Oroville            4-06.00 
 
Event 78  Girls Pole Vault 2B
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    375 Kylie Whitener                12 Mt. Vernon Chr.     9-03.00 
  2    638 Lauren Friese                  9 Willapa Valley      8-09.00 
  3    639 Micheala Huber                10 Willapa Valley      8-09.00 
  4    429 Callie Barker                 10 Oroville            8-06.00 
  5    345 Cassandra Carlson             11 Morton-W. Pass      8-06.00 
  6    116 Kim Heiner                    12 Colfax              8-06.00 
  7     20 Kira Geiger                   12 Bear Creek          8-00.00 
  8    503 Kendra Gartrell               12 Riverside Chr.      8-00.00 
  9    478 Savannah Smith                 9 Raymond             8-00.00 
 10    287 Kim Barry                     11 Lake Roosevelt      8-00.00 
 11    433 Madison Hatch                 11 Oroville            7-06.00 
 12    301 Lauren Gust                   12 Lind-Ritz./Spr.     7-06.00 
 13    186 Megan Moberg                  12 DeSales             7-06.00 
 14    457 Sami Robinson                 10 Pe Ell              7-06.00 
 15    117 Leah Heiner                    9 Colfax              7-00.00 
 16    206 Adrienne Hamilton             11 Garf.-Pal./Colt.    6-06.00 
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    586 Kimberly Knight               11 Toledo                12.79 
  2    497 Maddi Dykeman                  9 Riverside             12.81 
  3    626 Kirsten Larsen                12 White Salmon          12.82 
  4     59 Kaycee Creech                 10 Casc. Ch. (Puy)       12.83 
  5    138 Malia Luu                      9 Colville              12.84 
  6    232 Brenna Mayfield               11 Kalama                12.89 
  7    245 Karlie Storkson               11 King's                12.94 
  8    426 Rachael Kraske                12 Omak                  12.98 
  9    341 Mackenzie Sanders             12 Montesano             12.99 
 10    532 Terrika Weaver                12 Seattle Chr.          13.07 
 11    148 Chelsea Riner                 12 Connell               13.11 
 12    336 Alicia Wolf                   12 Meridian              13.13 
 13     31 Meredith Lampe                11 Bellevue Chr.         13.23 
 14    212 Alyssa Wickenhagen            10 Highland              13.28 
 15    516 Renee Collins                 10 Royal                 13.65 
 16    146 Shanda Korrell                10 Connell               13.68 
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    245 Karlie Storkson               11 King's                25.97 
  2    336 Alicia Wolf                   12 Meridian              26.24 
  3    341 Mackenzie Sanders             12 Montesano             26.38 
  4    626 Kirsten Larsen                12 White Salmon          26.51 
  5    337 Ally McCaw                    10 Montesano             26.55 
  6    599 Caracol Haley                  9 University Prep       26.59 
  7     95 Rachael Williams              12 Charles W. Acad.      26.68 
  8    138 Malia Luu                      9 Colville              26.68 
  9     61 Jayna Inderbitzin             11 Casc. Ch. (Puy)       26.70 
 10    101 Maddie Knaub                  12 Chelan                26.75 
 11    586 Kimberly Knight               11 Toledo                26.95 
 12    426 Rachael Kraske                12 Omak                  27.15 
 13    212 Alyssa Wickenhagen            10 Highland              27.23 
 14    613 Katelyln Peterson             10 Wahluke               27.57 
 15    148 Chelsea Riner                 12 Connell               28.03 
 16    146 Shanda Korrell                10 Connell               28.07 
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    245 Karlie Storkson               11 King's                57.68 
  2    496 Jessica Chrisp                10 Riverside             59.32 
  3     72 Angela Knishka                10 Cashmere              59.43 
  4     61 Jayna Inderbitzin             11 Casc. Ch. (Puy)       59.43 
  5    599 Caracol Haley                  9 University Prep       59.69 
  6     80 Erin Beezhold                 10 Cedar Park Chr.     1:00.32 
  7    201 Hailie McClure                10 Freeman             1:00.87 
  8     93 Katie Mayer                   10 Charles W. Acad.    1:01.10 
  9    587 Emma Luhn                     12 Toledo              1:02.11 
 10    191 Katherine McMaster             9 Elma                1:02.18 
 11    514 Lupe Vazquez                  10 Rochester           1:03.08 
 12    613 Katelyln Peterson             10 Wahluke             1:03.46 
 13    493 Courtney Potter                9 Ridgefield          1:05.25 
 14    642 Britten Ellis                 11 Zillah              1:05.78 
 15    134 Marriah Paxton                11 Columbia-Burbank    1:06.95 
 16    650 Jessica Walker                10 Zillah              1:07.05 
 
Event 104  Girls 800 Meter Run 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    401 Maddie Meyers                 11 Northwest           2:14.29 
  2     83 Sally Larson                  10 Cedar Park Chr.     2:21.51 
  3    603 Audrey Western                 9 University Prep     2:22.33 
  4    242 Kacey Kemper                   9 King's              2:23.67 
  5     30 Noelle Crosby                 10 Bellevue Chr.       2:23.87 
  6    332 Randi Donahue                 11 Meridian            2:23.90 
  7    388 Sophie Bush                   12 Newport             2:25.43 
  8     99 Bree Holloway                 11 Chelan              2:26.00 
  9     73 Ashton Weddle                 10 Cashmere            2:26.68 
 10    256 Mykenzie Lilly                10 Kiona Benton        2:29.68 
 11    581 Nike McClure                   9 Tenino              2:29.81 
 12    629 Monica Swick                  10 White Salmon        2:31.58 
 13    512 Courtney Hornby               12 Rochester           2:31.59 
 14    274 Katie Soske                    9 La Center           2:32.08 
 15    207 Irene Goble                   12 Goldendale          2:32.73 
 16    281 Allie McGree                  10 La Salle            2:36.04 
 17    515 Cynthia Cid                    9 Royal               2:36.62 
 
Event 105  Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    401 Maddie Meyers                 11 Northwest           5:06.68 
  2     83 Sally Larson                  10 Cedar Park Chr.     5:10.41 
  3    603 Audrey Western                 9 University Prep     5:14.60 
  4    501 Jess Mildes                   11 Riverside           5:17.01 
  5    242 Kacey Kemper                   9 King's              5:20.27 
  6    444 Kayleigh McCoy                11 Orting              5:22.29 
  7    388 Sophie Bush                   12 Newport             5:23.60 
  8    137 Alaina Kowitz                 12 Colville            5:28.09 
  9    256 Mykenzie Lilly                10 Kiona Benton        5:38.22 
 10    494 Liz Smith                      9 Ridgefield          5:44.35 
 11    200 Kristen Larson                11 Forks               5:47.28 
 12    377 Lauren Brewington             12 Naches Valley       5:51.90 
 13    624 Claudia Cortez                 9 White Salmon        5:52.29 
 14    281 Allie McGree                  10 La Salle            5:52.90 
 15    625 Sarah Gibson                  11 White Salmon        5:53.62 
 16    645 Alexis Medelez                10 Zillah              6:10.55 
 
Event 106  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    401 Maddie Meyers                 11 Northwest          11:09.88 
  2     83 Sally Larson                  10 Cedar Park Chr.    11:27.80 
  3    501 Jess Mildes                   11 Riverside          11:33.20 
  4    318 Marissa Hielkema               9 Lynden Chr.        11:41.24 
  5     91 Emily Harper                  12 Charles W. Acad.   11:46.61 
  6    388 Sophie Bush                   12 Newport            11:54.70 
  7    444 Kayleigh McCoy                11 Orting             11:55.14 
  8    499 Delaney McMahon               10 Riverside          12:01.60 
  9    340 Gabrielle Rudolph              9 Montesano          12:26.25 
 10    271 Amanda Blankenship            12 La Center          12:27.51 
 11    511 Kenna Fosnacht                10 Rochester          12:32.65 
 12    377 Lauren Brewington             12 Naches Valley      12:44.33 
 13    231 Katelynn Horn                 10 Kalama             12:45.00 
 14    284 Suzy Riel                     11 La Salle           13:19.33 
 15    211 Marlene Ramos                 10 Granger            13:26.82 
 16    259 Brittany Vickerman             9 Kiona Benton       13:30.32 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    390 Arielle Walden                10 Newport               15.14 
  2     26 MacKenzie Altig               12 Bellevue Chr.         15.81 
  3    272 Katrina Chamberlain           12 La Center             15.95 
  4     34 Bridget Ralston               12 Bellevue Chr.         16.08 
  5    229 Jameca Hall                   12 Kalama                16.12 
  6    522 Chanelle Astrof               12 Seattle Academy       16.18 
  7    449 Kayla Williams                10 Orting                16.22 
  8     71 Jozie Kimes                   11 Cashmere              16.26 
  9    141 Chelsea Phillips              10 Colville              16.34 
 10    156 Madison Tisa-McPhee           10 Coupeville            16.40 
 11    468 Kristen Schoenherr            12 Rainier               16.62 
 12    213 Breanne Bitar                 12 Hoquiam               16.65 
 13    133 Harley McBride                10 Columbia-Burbank      17.23 
 14    651 Beth Wise                     10 Zillah                17.27 
 15    152 Ariana Vergara                11 Connell               17.32 
 16    154 Maci Whitby                   12 Connell               17.83 
 
Event 108  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     33 Bree Oldham                   11 Bellevue Chr.         45.95 
  2    202 Talia Neiman                  12 Freeman               46.12 
  3    449 Kayla Williams                10 Orting                46.41 
  4     34 Bridget Ralston               12 Bellevue Chr.         46.53 
  5     26 MacKenzie Altig               12 Bellevue Chr.         47.46 
  6    229 Jameca Hall                   12 Kalama                47.65 
  7    564 Jen Rathgeber                 11 Stevenson             47.91 
  8     92 Emma Levant                   11 Charles W. Acad.      47.97 
  9     71 Jozie Kimes                   11 Cashmere              48.37 
 10    492 Marissa Bruno                 11 Ridgefield            48.55 
 11    468 Kristen Schoenherr            12 Rainier               48.85 
 12     64 Kelsey Graham                 10 Cascade-Leav.         49.36 
 13    285 Regine Standley               11 La Salle              50.21 
 14    132 Alicia Lookabill              10 Columbia-Burbank      50.50 
 15    253 Morgan Forsythe                9 Kiona Benton          52.70 
 16    651 Beth Wise                     10 Zillah                52.77 
 
Event 109  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chelan                                                 50.89 
  2  King's                                                 51.09 
  3  Cedar Park Christian                                   51.25 
  4  Meridian                                               51.59 
  5  Charles Wright Academy                                 51.66 
  6  Colville                                               51.74 
  7  Hoquiam                                                51.77 
  8  Lakeside                                               51.86 
  9  Kalama                                                 52.34 
 10  Orting                                                 52.48 
 11  Toledo                                                 52.61 
 12  Castle Rock                                            52.87 
 13  La Salle                                               54.26 
 14  Royal                                                  54.78 
 15  Columbia-Burbank                                       54.79 
 16  Cle Elum/Roslyn                                        55.11 
 
Event 110  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chelan                                               1:46.09 
  2  King's                                               1:46.23 
  3  Colville                                             1:47.24 
  4  Bellevue Christian                                   1:47.70 
  5  Cashmere                                             1:47.86 
  6  Seattle Academy                                      1:48.57 
  7  Charles Wright Academy                               1:48.84 
  8  Lynden Christian                                     1:49.54 
  9  Castle Rock                                          1:50.18 
 10  Connell                                              1:50.74 
 11  Rochester                                            1:51.15 
 12  La Salle                                             1:52.36 
 13  Toledo                                               1:52.68 
 14  Zillah                                               1:53.84 
 15  Royal                                                1:54.54 
 16  Tenino                                               1:57.22 
 
Event 111  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  University Prep                                      4:05.24 
  2  Bellevue Christian                                   4:08.44 
  3  Orting                                               4:08.60 
  4  Riverside                                            4:09.14 
  5  Seattle Academy                                      4:09.63 
  6  Chelan                                               4:11.52 
  7  Cashmere                                             4:11.69 
  8  Cascade Christian (Puyallup)                         4:12.08 
  9  Tenino                                               4:19.33 
 10  Rochester                                            4:20.80 
 11  Montesano                                            4:21.66 
 12  White Salmon                                         4:23.10 
 13  La Salle                                             4:27.54 
 14  Connell                                              4:29.86 
 15  Kiona Benton                                         4:32.26 
 16  Zillah                                               4:33.28 
 
Event 112  Girls Long Jump 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     26 MacKenzie Altig               12 Bellevue Chr.      17-00.00 
  2     57 Elise Wilcox                  12 Bush               16-11.50 
  3    390 Arielle Walden                10 Newport            16-10.00 
  4    440 Savannah Burr                 11 Orting             16-05.00 
  5    220 Alicia Lopez                  11 Hoquiam            16-03.50 
  6    272 Katrina Chamberlain           12 La Center          16-02.50 
  7    613 Katelyln Peterson             10 Wahluke            15-11.00 
  8     86 Mikaela Raschick              12 Cedar Park Chr.    15-10.50 
  9    441 Acacia Johnson                12 Orting             15-10.50 
 10    139 Tasha Luu                     11 Colville           15-10.50 
 11    564 Jen Rathgeber                 11 Stevenson          15-09.00 
 12    227 Hanna Clizbe                  10 Kalama             15-07.50 
 13    519 Tonya Iverson                 10 Royal              15-06.25 
 14    208 Andrea Keffeler               11 Goldendale         15-06.00 
 15    107 Ashleigh Fraser                9 Cle Elum/Roslyn    15-05.00 
 16     67 Mariah Fitzpatrick            11 Cashmere           15-04.50 
 
Event 113  Girls Triple Jump 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    581 Nike McClure                   9 Tenino             35-07.00 
  2     57 Elise Wilcox                  12 Bush               35-03.00 
  3    390 Arielle Walden                10 Newport            35-02.50 
  4    440 Savannah Burr                 11 Orting             35-02.00 
  5    139 Tasha Luu                     11 Colville           35-02.00 
  6     26 MacKenzie Altig               12 Bellevue Chr.      34-09.50 
  7    525 Addy Carvajal                 11 Seattle Academy    34-08.00 
  8    442 Angela Jones                  11 Orting             34-03.00 
  9    105 Samantha Beamer               12 Chewelah           34-00.50 
 10    227 Hanna Clizbe                  10 Kalama             33-10.25 
 11    341 Mackenzie Sanders             12 Montesano          33-02.50 
 12    379 Kelly Snyder                  12 Naches Valley      33-01.25 
 13    613 Katelyln Peterson             10 Wahluke            32-11.75 
 14    466 Tori Baker                    11 Rainier            32-01.50 
 15    150 Katie Stredwick               11 Connell            31-05.00 
 16    208 Andrea Keffeler               11 Goldendale         30-11.25 
 
Event 114  Girls Shot Put 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    338 Tera Novy                     11 Montesano          44-09.00 
  2    203 Morgan Romey                  12 Freeman            40-11.75 
  3    154 Maci Whitby                   12 Connell            38-07.75 
  4    272 Katrina Chamberlain           12 La Center          37-07.00 
  5    290 Jessica Coffman               12 Lakeside           36-04.25 
  6    427 Johanna Weber                 11 Omak               35-09.75 
  7    223 Kenzi Wirkkala                12 Ilwaco             35-06.50 
  8    380 Kelsie Taylor                 11 Naches Valley      35-06.00 
  9    204 Kelsey Barnes                 12 Friday Harbor      35-00.50 
 10    270 Annie Baker                   11 La Center          33-04.50 
 11    210 Sadie Shattuck                12 Goldendale         33-01.00 
 12    447 Mykaelynn Powers              11 Orting             32-09.00 
 13    260 Kendall Watts                 11 Kiona Benton       32-08.00 
 14    241 Karly Hibbard                  9 King's             32-06.00 
 15     89 Rebecca Byrne                 12 Charles W. Acad.   31-11.50 
 16    155 Kyra Ilyankoff                12 Coupeville         31-05.75 
 
Event 115  Girls Discus Throw 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    338 Tera Novy                     11 Montesano            146-07 
  2    203 Morgan Romey                  12 Freeman           138-10.50 
  3    154 Maci Whitby                   12 Connell              136-01 
  4    427 Johanna Weber                 11 Omak              123-11.50 
  5    270 Annie Baker                   11 La Center            123-01 
  6    290 Jessica Coffman               12 Lakeside          121-06.25 
  7    376 Lexus Bogardus                12 Naches Valley        108-08 
  8    447 Mykaelynn Powers              11 Orting               108-07 
  9    378 Jessica Farris                12 Naches Valley        107-05 
 10     81 Cydnee Dufenhorst             12 Cedar Park Chr.      106-07 
 11    467 Samantha Dahl                 11 Rainier              106-01 
 12    627 Heidi Nybroten                12 White Salmon         104-01 
 13    238 Alex Ballenger                12 King's               103-09 
 14    445 Rachel Peters                 10 Orting                99-06 
 15    380 Kelsie Taylor                 11 Naches Valley         99-06 
 16    323 Hannah Wynstra                 9 Lynden Chr.           96-10 
 
Event 116  Girls Javelin Throw 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    468 Kristen Schoenherr            12 Rainier              143-02 
  2    380 Kelsie Taylor                 11 Naches Valley        142-10 
  3    104 Sarah Waszkewitz              12 Chelan               133-08 
  4    425 Meka Townsend                 12 Okanogan             130-09 
  5    143 Chelsee Sager                 12 Colville             122-01 
  6    155 Kyra Ilyankoff                12 Coupeville           117-09 
  7    223 Kenzi Wirkkala                12 Ilwaco               116-02 
  8    153 Kennidi Whitby                10 Connell              114-08 
  9    222 Leticia Cervantes             11 Ilwaco               113-01 
 10    627 Heidi Nybroten                12 White Salmon         111-09 
 11    378 Jessica Farris                12 Naches Valley        109-11 
 12    280 Janell Dufault                11 La Salle             109-09 
 13    317 Callyssa Hanson               12 Lynden Chr.          108-09 
 14    391 Sonora Hlebichuk              12 Nooksack Valley      108-08 
 15     27 Emilie Catlett                 9 Bellevue Chr.        106-05 
 16    241 Karly Hibbard                  9 King's               104-09 
 
Event 117  Girls High Jump 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    139 Tasha Luu                     11 Colville            5-04.00 
  2    272 Katrina Chamberlain           12 La Center           5-03.00 
  3     57 Elise Wilcox                  12 Bush                5-03.00 
  4    424 Maddie Timm                   11 Okanogan            5-03.00 
  5    202 Talia Neiman                  12 Freeman             5-03.00 
  6     63 Haley Zepernick               10 Casc. Ch. (Puy)     5-02.00 
  7    496 Jessica Chrisp                10 Riverside           5-02.00 
  8    133 Harley McBride                10 Columbia-Burbank    5-02.00 
  9    238 Alex Ballenger                12 King's              5-01.00 
 10    218 Mikaila Johnson                9 Hoquiam             5-00.00 
 11    246 Julia Teitzel                 10 King's              5-00.00 
 12    581 Nike McClure                   9 Tenino              5-00.00 
 13    221 Maddie Smith                  12 Hoquiam             5-00.00 
 14     86 Mikaela Raschick              12 Cedar Park Chr.     5-00.00 
 15    151 Kendall Taylor                12 Connell             5-00.00 
 16    131 Kendra Guajardo               10 Columbia-Burbank    4-10.00 
 17    646 Emily Seaman                   9 Zillah              4-08.00 
 
Event 118  Girls Pole Vault 1A
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    288 Anandae (Clark) Egland        11 Lakeside           10-06.00 
  2    389 Bethany Graham                12 Newport             9-06.00 
  3    289 Davina Carr                   10 Lakeside            9-06.00 
  4    282 Colleen Newell                12 La Salle            9-03.00 
  5    320 Katie Vanden Bos              11 Lynden Chr.         9-00.00 
  6    273 Natalia Harris                12 La Center           9-00.00 
  7    529 Alana Saladino                 9 Seattle Academy     8-06.00 
  8    527 Maddie Mark                   11 Seattle Academy     8-06.00 
  9    331 Kelsea Clark                  10 Meridian            8-06.00 
 10    233 Britni Sinkler                10 Kalama              8-00.00 
 11    588 Amanda Navolynski             10 Toledo              8-00.00 
 12     88 Korinne Zoellick              11 Cedar Park Chr.     8-00.00 
 13    279 Hannah Berndt                 10 La Salle            7-06.00 
 14    214 Mandie Bowen                  11 Hoquiam             7-06.00 
 15    209 Sarah Lancaster               11 Goldendale          7-00.00 
 16    257 Bailey Schroeder              10 Kiona Benton        6-06.00 

View: Mobile | Desktop