Headshot View

2010-11 Roster

Name Event Yr. Exp. Hometown/HighSchool/College
Marlyn Anderson Throws So. 1L Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish HS '09 / -
Jordan Arakawa Throws Fr. HS Olympia, Wash. / Capital HS ’10 / -
Tim Armstrong Multi Sr. TR Spokane, Wash. / East Valley HS '06 / CC of Spokane
Alex Avila XC/Distance Fr. HS Salem, Ore. / North Central HS, / -
Cody Barton XC/Distance Fr. SQ Ridgefield, Wash. / Ridgefield HS '08 / -
Jonathan Buchanan Throws Fr. HS Yakima, Wash. / East Valley HS '09 / -
Jordan Curnutt Distance So. 1L Spokane, Wash. / Mead HS '09 / -
Drake da Ponte XC/Distance So. TR Snoqualmie, Wash. / Mount Si HS '09 / Washington State University
Bowe Ebding XC/Distance Jr. 2L Walla Walla, Wash. / DeSales HS '07 / -
Cody Fishel Jumps So. 1L Covington, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
Alex Flores Sprints Fr. HS Poulsbo, Wash. / North Kitsap HS ’10 / -
Peter Gilbert Distance So. 1L Pasco, Wash. / Pasco HS '09 / -
Collin Green Sprints/hurdles Fr. HS Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Kramer Green Sprints/hurdles Fr. HS Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Cody Humphrey Throws Fr. HS Hermiston, Ore. / Hermiston HS '10 / -
Thomas Kassa Multi Fr. HS Anacortes, Wash. / Anacortes HS ’10 / -
Kyle King XC/Distance Jr. 2L Coupeville, Wash. / Coupeville HS '08 / -
Brandon Lattin Multi Jr. 2L Kennewick, Wash. / Kamiakin HS '07 / -
Jordan LeMieux Sprints Fr. HS - / - / -
Kersee Lind Multi Sr. 3L Hermiston, Ore. / Hermiston HS '07 / -
Aaron Mettler Javelin Jr. 2L Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla HS '07 / -
Warren Miller Multi. Fr. HS St. John-Endicott / LaCrosse-Washtucna HS '10 / -
Andre Moore Jumps   Jr. Kent, Wash. / Kent Meridian HS '09 / University of Mary
Zack Nielsen Throws So. 1L Renton, Wash. / Lindbergh HS '09 / -
Michael Okoro Sprints Fr. HS Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park HS ’10 / -
Quin Olivas XC/Distance Fr. HS Kennewick, Wash. / Southridge HS '10 / -
Nick Olsson Sprints So. 1L Stanwood, Wash. / Stanwood HS '09 / -
Tim Pettit Distance Fr. HS Kent, Wash. / Kentwood HS '10 / -
Stephen Praast Jumps Sr. 4L Ravensdale, Wash. / Tahoma HS '06 / -
Zach Robinson Sprints So. 1L Spokane, Wash. / Lewis & Clark HS '09 / -
Efrain Sanchez Jumps Sr. 3L Toutle, Wash. / Toutle Lake HS '06 / -
Simon Sorenson Distance So. 1L Issaquah, Wash. / Issaquah HS '09 / -
Adam Stewart Jumps Sr. 3L Yakima, Wash. / Davis HS '07 / -
Travis Stewart Sprints Fr. HS West Richland, Wash. / Hanford HS ’10 / -
Graham Vaux XC/Distance Jr. 1L Yakima, Wash. / Davis HS '07 / -
Brad Wall Sprints Jr. 2L Vancouver, Wash. / Evergreen-Vancouver '08 / -
Steven Warner Hurdles So. 1L Kent, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
Blaine Weber Sprints Fr. HS Shoreline, Wash. / Shorecrest HS ’10 / -
Kurt Williams Jumps Sr. 3L Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish HS '06 / CC of Spokane
View: Mobile | Desktop