Recap | Results

Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 04:29 PM
     Duane Hartman Invite and Duane Hartman Open - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012      
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                  Spokane, WA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   223 Barnes, Ebony       SO Spokane CC             12.25      12.30  -0.7 
  2   104 Cooper, Allee       FR Idaho                  12.43      12.55  -0.7 
  3    21 Davis, Shene        SR Eastern Wash           12.29      12.56  -0.7 
  4   195 Tougas, Katie       SO Seattle U.             12.52      12.74  -0.7 
  5   178 Bergmann, Meeghan   JR Seattle U.             13.22      13.21  -0.7 
  6   230 Garrett, Zhitaya    SO Spokane CC             12.86      13.39  -0.7 
  7   197 Wu, Valerie         FR Seattle U.             13.43      13.56  -0.7 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    21 Davis, Shene        SR Eastern Wash           25.24      25.41  -2.6  1 
  2   295 Okoro, Briann          Unattached             24.90      25.52  -2.6  1 
  3   104 Cooper, Allee       FR Idaho                  25.67      25.79  -2.6  1 
  4   109 Goode, Emma         SR Idaho                  25.54      26.01  -2.6  1 
  5   195 Tougas, Katie       SO Seattle U.             26.26      26.02  -2.6  1 
  6    22 Downey, Kelly       SO Eastern Wash           26.36      26.35  -1.5  2 
  7   178 Bergmann, Meeghan   JR Seattle U.             26.71      26.88  -1.5  2 
  8   182 Collins, Elena      SR Seattle U.             26.85      26.99  -1.5  2 
  9   230 Garrett, Zhitaya    SO Spokane CC             26.55      27.04  -1.5  2 
 10   176 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.             27.58      27.73  -1.8  3 
 11   181 Codd, Evadine       FR Seattle U.             28.00      27.76  -1.8  3 
 12   185 de Sauvage, Candic  FR Seattle U.             28.02      27.91  -1.8  3 
 13   197 Wu, Valerie         FR Seattle U.             27.83      28.52  -1.8  3 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   227 Cummings, Stepheni  SO Spokane CC             55.06      56.37  
  2   109 Goode, Emma         SR Idaho                  57.65      57.93  
  3    22 Downey, Kelly       SO Eastern Wash           58.74    1:01.18  
  4   231 Giesman, Ashlee     SO Spokane CC             59.99    1:02.06  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   297 Schaffer, Lauren    SR Unattached           2:04.53    2:09.45   1 
  2    76 Theobald, Catherin  SO Gonzaga              2:14.84    2:17.36   1 
  3   229 Elliott, Mikel      SO Spokane CC           2:12.99    2:19.16   1 
  4   119 Miller, Maggie      SR Idaho                2:20.11    2:20.30   1 
  5    82 Williams, Kelly     FR Gonzaga              2:22.39    2:21.32   2 
  6    64 Bergmann, Erin      FR Gonzaga              2:22.95    2:22.39   2 
  7    72 McCann, Jordan      SO Gonzaga              2:18.74    2:23.16   1 
  8    62 Batty, Megan        FR Gonzaga              2:24.78    2:23.86   2 
  9   153 Klettke, Kelsey     JR Lewis-Clark          2:20.22    2:24.37   2 
 10   190 Manwill, Meghan     FR Seattle U.           2:29.36    2:29.37   2 
 11    25 Grams, Danielle     JR Eastern Wash         2:30.51    2:33.96   2 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    77 Thomas, Emily       SO Gonzaga              4:42.70    4:42.18  
  2   191 Mittelstaedt, Hann  SO Seattle U.           4:57.45    4:42.82  
  3   184 Curatilo, Sophie    FR Seattle U.           4:43.95    4:46.05  
  4   153 Klettke, Kelsey     JR Lewis-Clark          4:42.84    4:48.79  
  5   193 Stolle, Jennifer    JR Seattle U.           4:42.81    4:48.99  
  6    78 Tracy, Kelsey       FR Gonzaga              4:56.00    4:51.86  
  7   180 Bolce, Sarah        SR Seattle U.           4:37.79    4:52.92  
  8    79 Tuthill, Lara       FR Gonzaga              4:56.34    4:56.98  
  9    23 Dye, Stephanie      SR Eastern Wash         4:48.43    4:59.43  
 10    68 Fraher, Alison      FR Gonzaga              5:09.67    5:02.58  
 11    70 Lightfoot, Kirsten  JR Gonzaga              4:57.58    5:06.01  
 12    75 Ryan, Elizabeth     FR Gonzaga              5:09.45    5:09.36  
 13    65 Blanchet, Meghan    SO Gonzaga              5:09.57    5:09.85  
 14   152 Dillavou, Nicole    FR Lewis-Clark          5:11.50    5:10.03  
 15    80 Van Lith, Jaime     JR Gonzaga              5:11.63    5:14.08  
 16    27 Johnson, Jessi      JR Eastern Wash         5:13.75    5:15.17  
 17    81 Wheeler, Jennifer   SO Gonzaga              5:02.79    5:17.83  
 18    67 Fjortoft, Annelie   JR Gonzaga              5:06.77    5:19.51  
 19   194 Tolentino, Amy      FR Seattle U.           5:14.88    5:20.25  
 20    32 Moon, Danielle      FR Eastern Wash         5:16.73    5:21.17  
 21   287 Core, Amber         FR Unattached           5:20.00    5:22.62  
 22   187 Kruell, Haley       FR Seattle U.           5:31.58    5:26.08  
 23    20 Brewington, Lauren  FR Eastern Wash         5:29.01    5:33.12  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    63 Bergam, Lauren      JR Gonzaga             11:31.64   11:11.71  
  2   290 Mahoney, Katie      FR Unattached          11:47.00   11:15.18  
  3   106 Draper, Laurel      JR Idaho               11:30.20   11:17.40  
  4    74 Nordin, Haley       FR Gonzaga             12:33.52   12:08.82  
  5    19 Bravo-Flores, Kath  FR Eastern Wash        13:09.26   12:31.94  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Elliott, Mikel      SO Spokane CC          17:31.52   17:39.40  
  2    69 Jones, Maggie       FR Gonzaga             17:53.04   17:55.53  
  3    70 Lightfoot, Kirsten  JR Gonzaga             18:05.89   18:17.34  
  4    23 Dye, Stephanie      SR Eastern Wash        17:55.26   18:28.40  
  5    60 Albrecht, Emily     SO Gonzaga             18:32.35   18:36.94  
  6    65 Blanchet, Meghan    SO Gonzaga             18:48.12   18:49.31  
  7    61 Barad, Becca        SO Gonzaga             18:27.02   18:53.02  
  8    62 Batty, Megan        FR Gonzaga             18:30.00   18:55.11  
  9   234 Jones, Stephanie    SO Spokane CC          19:30.61   18:56.15  
 10    83 Zuehlsdorff, Alyss  FR Gonzaga             18:50.00   18:57.77  
 11    80 Van Lith, Jaime     JR Gonzaga             19:05.22   19:02.96  
 12   114 Larson, Abby        FR Idaho               18:52.98   19:07.77  
 13    73 Moore, Stephanie    FR Gonzaga             20:36.09   19:10.11  
 14   335 Northcott, Celeste  JR Whitworth           19:10.23   19:16.53  
 15   159 Rojas, Francis      JR Lewis-Clark         18:57.68   19:19.07  
 16    81 Wheeler, Jennifer   SO Gonzaga             21:10.21   19:22.91  
 17   156 Palmer, Amanda      JR Lewis-Clark         18:49.89   19:24.28  
 18   177 Bates, Justine      JR Seattle U.          19:48.39   19:29.92  
 19   296 Penaloza, Berenice  FR Unattached          18:05.00   19:35.90  
 20   175 Arigo, Meghan       FR Seattle U.          18:57.29   19:39.96  
 21    17 Auch, Megan         SO Eastern Wash        19:45.71   19:41.76  
 22    67 Fjortoft, Annelie   JR Gonzaga             19:25.05   19:47.28  
 23    71 Makowski, Teresa    SR Gonzaga             19:13.60   20:00.30  
 24   121 Rosslerova, Diana   SR Idaho               20:04.27   20:05.39  
 25    32 Moon, Danielle      FR Eastern Wash        19:49.13   20:08.10  
 26    66 Davis, Shelly       FR Gonzaga             19:00.00   20:09.83  
 27   287 Core, Amber         FR Unattached          19:45.00   20:38.15  
 28    20 Brewington, Lauren  FR Eastern Wash        21:31.53   20:50.52  
 29   225 Clark, Quincie      FR Spokane CC          21:06.01   20:56.10  
 30   233 Helm, Nicole        FR Spokane CC          21:18.18   21:01.34  
 --   155 Olson, AnnieKate    SO Lewis-Clark         20:52.63        DNF  
 --   153 Klettke, Kelsey     JR Lewis-Clark         18:08.61        DNF  
 --   291 McCluskey, Meaghan     Unattached          17:50.00        DNF  
 --   116 MacPherson, Ailene  SO Idaho               20:11.87        DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   123 Rowland, Cait       SO Idaho                  14.79      15.35  -0.4 
  2   176 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.             16.96      17.36  -0.4 
  3   108 Eggert, Reba        FR Idaho                             18.02  -0.4 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   123 Rowland, Cait       SO Idaho                1:03.32    1:06.29  
  2   160 Stuffle, Bethany    FR Lewis-Clark          1:11.11    1:09.30  
 --   124 Velvere, Liga       JR Idaho                  58.61        DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.50      46.94  
     1) 34 Rodriguez, Angelica SO       2) 33 Nida, Nicole SR             
     3) 21 Davis, Shene SR              4) 30 Leavitt, Whitney JR         
  2 Idaho  'A'                                          47.98      47.61  
     1) 109 Goode, Emma SR              2) 103 Blackwood, Mercedes SO     
     3) 113 Jacka, Kelly SO             4) 104 Cooper, Allee FR           
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     49.99      48.21  
     1) 223 Barnes, Ebony SO            2) 228 Dezellem, Shayle SO        
     3) 227 Cummings, Stephenie SO      4) 232 Hardgrove, Jessika SO      
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                     49.00      49.29  
     1) 176 Bateman, Kaytie JR          2) 183 Cull, Cali FR              
     3) 178 Bergmann, Meeghan JR        4) 195 Tougas, Katie SO           
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzaga  'A'                                      4:03.38    4:11.03  
     1) 72 McCann, Jordan SO            2) 78 Tracy, Kelsey FR            
     3) 64 Bergmann, Erin FR            4) 76 Theobald, Catherine SO      
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   333 Gates, Jheri        SO Whitworth            5-07.25      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2    26 Jepsen, Elise       JR Eastern Wash         5-05.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3   332 Dobbins, Christina  FR Whitworth            5-03.75      1.59m    5-02.50 
  4   236 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC           4-10.25      1.44m    4-08.75 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    31 Monterola, Keisa    JR Eastern Wash        14-04.00      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2    38 Taylor, Robin       SO Eastern Wash        12-06.25      3.85m   12-07.50 
  3    39 Troyer, Amber       JR Eastern Wash        11-11.75      3.55m   11-07.75 
  4   107 Dunning, Morgan     SR Idaho               11-10.75      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5   224 Buchanan, McAliste  FR Spokane CC          10-06.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6   338 Stilwill, Nikita    SO Whitworth           10-06.00     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  6   222 Adams, Alexa        FR Spokane CC          10-06.00     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8   111 Hemenway, Sara      FR Idaho               10-04.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
 --   186 Johnson, Ariel      SR Seattle U.           9-10.00         NH            
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   105 Covington, Alyssa   JR Idaho               18-09.00      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  2   195 Tougas, Katie       SO Seattle U.          18-03.00      5.36m   1.5  17-07.00 
  3   299 Timmers, Zoe           Unattached                        5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
  4   197 Wu, Valerie         FR Seattle U.          15-08.25      4.78m   1.5  15-08.25 
  5   108 Eggert, Reba        FR Idaho               15-00.50      4.66m   1.8  15-03.50 
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   236 Sharp, Ashley       FR Spokane CC          32-02.25     10.50m   1.2  34-05.50 
  2   336 Palmquist, Rachel   FR Whitworth           33-09.50     10.17m   1.4  33-04.50 
  3   183 Cull, Cali          FR Seattle U.          36-05.50     10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   115 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho               46-02.75     14.57m   47-09.75 
  2   112 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho               47-11.25     14.07m   46-02.00 
  3    18 Bingham, Mari       SR Eastern Wash        46-04.75     13.02m   42-08.75 
  4   117 Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               40-09.50     12.37m   40-07.00 
  5   235 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC          39-03.00     12.14m   39-10.00 
  6     8 Baumstark, Kaylee   SR Central Wash        41-03.00     11.96m   39-03.00 
  7    11 Martinez, Annie     SO Central Wash        39-03.25     11.70m   38-04.75 
  8    10 Jensen, Sydney      FR Central Wash        36-10.50     11.42m   37-05.75 
  9   239 Youngers, Amanda    FR Spokane CC          37-10.00     11.38m   37-04.00 
 10   192 Richards, Bethany   SO Seattle U.          38-06.25     11.13m   36-06.25 
 11   108 Eggert, Reba        FR Idaho               36-03.50     10.96m   35-11.50 
 12   237 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC          37-08.50     10.60m   34-09.50 
 13   179 Blakely, Sara       SO Seattle U.          37-03.25      9.71m   31-10.25 
 14   221 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC          33-08.50      9.69m   31-09.50 
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   286 Chaney, Erica          Unattached          64-00.75     51.90m     170-03 
  2   115 Leonard, Kristine   JR Idaho                 158-03     49.35m     161-11 
  3   294 Murillo, Emma       SO Unattached          44-04.50     43.79m     143-08 
  4    18 Bingham, Mari       SR Eastern Wash        51-06.50     43.65m     143-02 
  5   112 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho               55-08.75     42.29m     138-09 
  6   237 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC            134-01     40.94m     134-04 
  7   334 Neuenschwander, El  FR Whitworth                        40.37m     132-05 
  8   235 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC          39-00.50     40.35m     132-04 
  9   300 Wilfong, Alaena     FR Unattached            117-10     38.06m     124-10 
 10   298 Tauvela, Vania      JR Unattached          30-00.50     38.02m     124-09 
 11     8 Baumstark, Kaylee   SR Central Wash        30-03.25     37.34m     122-06 
 12   366 Coreman, Katlyn        Unattached                       36.63m     120-02 
 13    10 Jensen, Sydney      FR Central Wash        09-09.25     34.26m     112-05 
 14   179 Blakely, Sara       SO Seattle U.          11-06.75     34.14m     112-00 
 15     9 Duke, Jessie        FR Central Wash        12-04.25     33.72m     110-07 
 16   238 Youmans, Melissa    SO Spokane CC          28-09.50     30.79m     101-00 
 17   293 Murillo, Dacia         Unattached            100-00     30.57m     100-03 
 18   221 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC          08-00.75     30.35m      99-07 
 19   365 Wardsworth, Kesley     Spokane CC                       24.32m      79-09 
 
Event 19  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   122 Rouse, Ellen        JR Idaho               45-08.25     44.81m     147-00 
  2   112 Hocketstaller, Joh  FR Idaho               39-09.75     42.55m     139-07 
  3   294 Murillo, Emma       SO Unattached          44-04.50     41.59m     136-05 
  4   337 Stevick, Cassidy    SO Whitworth           30-11.50     38.73m     127-01 
  5   330 Busick, Rachel      SR Whitworth           29-05.75     36.53m     119-10 
  6   239 Youngers, Amanda    FR Spokane CC          08-03.50     33.44m     109-08 
  7   154 Marks, Paisley      FR Lewis-Clark         14-02.25     33.40m     109-07 
  8   196 Wescott, Renate     FR Seattle U.          17-03.75     33.00m     108-03 
  9   235 Lindseth, Alexa     SO Spokane CC          10-09.50     32.77m     107-06 
 10   158 Rogers, Brittney    FR Lewis-Clark           113-04     32.30m     106-00 
 11   108 Eggert, Reba        FR Idaho                            28.93m      94-11 
 12   176 Bateman, Kaytie     JR Seattle U.          06-06.25     28.12m      92-03 
 13    28 Keefe, Marissa      FR Eastern Wash        03-06.75     27.63m      90-08 
 
Event 20  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   118 Midles, Gabby       SR Idaho               94-06.50     56.03m     183-10 
  2   120 Nutsch, Sarah       JR Idaho               87-09.50     52.68m     172-10 
  3   294 Murillo, Emma       SO Unattached          44-04.50     51.22m     168-00 
  4    36 Stray, Jasmine      JR Eastern Wash        51-08.75     47.17m     154-09 
  5   298 Tauvela, Vania      JR Unattached          45-00.75     47.04m     154-04 
  6   331 Daniels, Rebekah    JR Whitworth           54-10.25     45.61m     149-08 
  7     8 Baumstark, Kaylee   SR Central Wash        48-04.50     44.84m     147-01 
  8   192 Richards, Bethany   SO Seattle U.          32-03.25     44.81m     147-00 
  9   238 Youmans, Melissa    SO Spokane CC          54-02.75     43.92m     144-01 
 10   157 Reuben, Tisha       FR Lewis-Clark         18-11.50     41.28m     135-05 
 11   117 Meyers, Molly       SO Idaho               48-00.25     41.19m     135-02 
 12   122 Rouse, Ellen        JR Idaho               44-00.25     40.84m     134-00 
 13   999 Coleman, Kaytlyn    FR Lewis-Clark                      40.76m     133-09 
 14   189 Luna, Amanda        JR Seattle U.            114-11     37.54m     123-02 
 15   237 Sosnowski, Jessica  SO Spokane CC          30-02.75     37.19m     122-00 
 16   365 Wardsworth, Kesley     Spokane CC            119-00     37.17m     121-11 
 17    10 Jensen, Sydney      FR Central Wash        28-09.25     36.61m     120-01 
 18   221 Abbott, Emily       SO Spokane CC          25-00.25     36.38m     119-04 
 19   300 Wilfong, Alaena     FR Unattached           3-03.75     33.23m     109-00 
 20   334 Neuenschwander, El  FR Whitworth             116-04     32.83m     107-08 
 21     9 Duke, Jessie        FR Central Wash        05-10.75     30.95m     101-06 
 22    28 Keefe, Marissa      FR Eastern Wash        11-06.75     28.58m      93-09 
 23    11 Martinez, Annie     SO Central Wash        98-05.25     25.23m      82-09 
 --   196 Wescott, Renate     FR Seattle U.          11-05.25       FOUL            
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   362 Michener, Sam          Unattached             10.49      10.79   1.4  2 
  2   217 Stanfield, Zach     JR Seattle U.             10.66      10.85  -0.6  1 
  3   219 Thummel-Gravitt, A  FR Seattle U.             11.20      11.10  -0.6  1 
  4    51 Michael, Brad       SO Eastern Wash                      11.20   1.3  3 
  5    54 Okoro, Michael      SO Eastern Wash           10.72      11.22  -0.6  1 
  6   243 Bland, Josh         SO Spokane CC             11.33      11.22   1.4  2 
  7   213 Patterson-Floyd, E  SO Seattle U.             11.36      11.23   1.4  2 
  8   214 Schlachter, Zac     SO Seattle U.             11.24      11.24   1.4  2 
  9   356 Sitser, Wesley      FR Whitworth              11.21      11.25   1.4  2 
 10   340 Alsin, Trent        FR Whitworth              11.15      11.29  -0.6  1 
 11   328 Wall, Brad          SR Unattached             11.19      11.32  -0.6  1 
 12   343 Guinn, Tyler        SO Whitworth              11.27      11.40   1.4  2 
 13   350 Landon, Matthew     FR Whitworth              11.03      11.43  -0.6  1 
 14   262 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC             11.39      11.52   1.4  2 
 15    59 Weber, Blaine       JR Eastern Wash           11.43      11.73   1.3  3 
 16   324 Sears, Marvin          Unattached             12.50      12.79   1.3  3 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   217 Stanfield, Zach     JR Seattle U.             21.56      21.62  -1.4  1 
  2   219 Thummel-Gravitt, A  FR Seattle U.             22.01      21.87  -1.4  1 
  3   214 Schlachter, Zac     SO Seattle U.             22.59      22.16   0.1  2 
  4   328 Wall, Brad          SR Unattached             21.87      22.17  -1.4  1 
  5    51 Michael, Brad       SO Eastern Wash           21.63      22.19  -1.4  1 
  6   240 Allen, Ben          FR Spokane CC             22.59      22.50   0.1  2 
  7   241 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC             22.33      22.63  -1.4  1 
  8   213 Patterson-Floyd, E  SO Seattle U.             22.89      22.75   0.2  3 
  9    48 Green, Collin       SO Eastern Wash           22.92      23.04   0.2  3 
 10   255 Medrano, Elias      SO Spokane CC             22.80      23.12   0.1  2 
 11   260 Sarmiento, Kennedy  SO Spokane CC             23.10      23.17   0.2  3 
 12    59 Weber, Blaine       JR Eastern Wash           23.15      23.71   0.2  3 
 13   348 Klute, Josh         SR Whitworth              23.61      23.72   0.2  3 
 14   324 Sears, Marvin          Unattached             26.00      26.27   0.2  3 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   125 Ayesu-Attah, Ben    FR Idaho                  47.89      49.01   1 
  2   129 Bloom, Andrew       SO Idaho                  48.16      49.10   1 
  3   240 Allen, Ben          FR Spokane CC             49.90      49.28   1 
  4    48 Green, Collin       SO Eastern Wash           49.24      49.85   1 
  5   255 Medrano, Elias      SO Spokane CC             49.74      50.39   1 
  6    56 Olsson, Nick        JR Eastern Wash           49.41      51.52   1 
  7   260 Sarmiento, Kennedy  SO Spokane CC             51.95      51.65   2 
  8   141 Meinburg, Spencer   SR Idaho                  50.20      52.41   2 
  9   357 Tkach, Andrew       JR Whitworth                         53.52   2 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   305 Dalton, Josh        SR Unattached           1:50.43    1:52.93  
  2   168 McLaughlin, Pauric  FR Lewis-Clark          1:55.21    1:53.85  
  3   278 Phillips, Andy      NA Unat-Gonzaga         1:54.90    1:53.89  
  4   142 Osborn, Jeff        JR Idaho                1:55.49    1:54.45  
  5   314 LaMontagne, Joe     JR Unattached           1:56.00    1:54.61  
  6    45 Curnutt, Jordan     SO Eastern Wash         1:51.67    1:54.77  
  7    92 Gosselin, Matt      SR Gonzaga              1:55.64    1:55.00  
  8   149 Tylor, Kyle         JR Idaho                1:52.84    1:55.48  
  9   212 Misono, Colton      FR Seattle U.           1:54.00    1:55.68  
 10   135 Hastings, Colton    FR Idaho                1:59.17    1:56.27  
 11    87 Davis, Scott        FR Gonzaga              1:55.78    1:58.82  
 12   270 Tritthart, Ty       FR Spokane CC           1:57.85    1:59.44  
 13   201 Auld, Dan           SR Seattle U.           1:54.26    1:59.63  
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   215 Sears, Kelton       JR Seattle U.           3:54.92    3:57.40  
  2   203 Barkhaus, Erik      JR Seattle U.           3:58.81    4:00.75  
  3   211 McClement, Matthew  JR Seattle U.           4:04.53    4:02.72  
  4   206 Dennison, Ryan      JR Seattle U.           4:02.99    4:02.78  
  5   208 Hille, Miles        FR Seattle U.           4:02.79    4:03.71  
  6    55 Olivas, Quin        SO Eastern Wash         3:59.45    4:06.34  
  7   148 Turpen, Cayle       FR Idaho                4:11.45    4:12.67  
  8   270 Tritthart, Ty       FR Spokane CC           4:12.38    4:14.24  
  9   312 Hattrup, Kasey         Unattached                      4:14.95  
 10   326 Storey, Adam           Unattached                      4:16.54  
 11   171 Pierson, Nick       JR Lewis-Clark          4:21.33    4:18.23  
 12   167 McHan, Mike         FR Lewis-Clark          4:21.43    4:20.62  
 13   174 Wimpenny, Jacob     FR Lewis-Clark          4:20.75    4:21.44  
 14   354 Polley, Shane       SR Whitworth            4:20.71    4:23.54  
 15   200 Auld, Chris         SR Seattle U.           4:08.00    4:25.91  
 16   273 Young, Paul         FR Spokane CC                      4:35.84  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   322 Schroll, Chris      SO Unattached           9:23.00    9:35.44  
  2   172 Randall, Hayden     SO Lewis-Clark          9:50.22    9:38.43  
  3    46 Fall, Nathan        FR Eastern Wash         9:52.21    9:47.42  
  4   272 Yoke, Justin        FR Spokane CC           9:55.27    9:48.11  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   166 Marks, Dave         JR Lewis-Clark         14:37.13   14:36.24  
  2    96 Milam, Willie       FR Gonzaga             14:52.05   14:41.50  
  3    94 Kelly, Tate         JR Gonzaga             14:43.58   14:42.97  
  4    88 Felnagle, Brent     FR Gonzaga             14:50.05   14:47.34  
  5   274 Sims, Evan             Spokane Stea        15:15.00   14:48.57  
  6   308 Englund, Justin     SR Unattached          14:24.70   14:50.82  
  7   325 Shaffer, Forrest    FR Unattached          14:40.00   14:52.22  
  8    91 Gesell, Nate        SO Gonzaga             14:47.80   14:52.47  
  9   101 Walgren, Robert     SO Gonzaga             14:35.64   14:53.28  
 10   320 Portwood, Chad         Unattached          14:55.00   14:54.11  
 11   322 Schroll, Chris      SO Unattached          14:50.00   14:54.79  
 12   318 Mosey, Nicholas        Unattached          15:02.00   14:57.23  
 13   163 Glad, Cody          FR Lewis-Clark         15:01.63   14:57.90  
 14    84 Branch, Kyle        FR Gonzaga             14:56.24   15:00.50  
 15   279 Richie, Patrick     NA Unat-Gonzaga        14:57.68   15:03.59  
 16    99 O'Neil, Colin       FR Gonzaga             14:48.47   15:05.20  
 17   321 Runia, Max          FR Unattached          14:40.00   15:06.13  
 18    89 Fischer, Ned        FR Gonzaga             14:53.60   15:06.17  
 19   199 Arguinchona, Baxte  FR Seattle U.          15:29.98   15:06.95  
 20   264 Smith, Jon          FR Spokane CC          15:11.17   15:11.72  
 21   100 Roche, Nick         FR Gonzaga             15:15.09   15:14.25  
 22    98 O'Neil, Cameron     JR Gonzaga             15:20.79   15:16.78  
 23    86 Crichlow, Matthew   FR Gonzaga             15:22.05   15:21.20  
 24    85 Christian, Jared    JR Gonzaga             15:50.41   15:22.29  
 25   271 Wilson, Zeke        SO Spokane CC          15:36.00   15:22.80  
 26    95 Lance, Ben          SO Gonzaga             15:19.90   15:23.34  
 27    87 Davis, Scott        FR Gonzaga             15:45.90   15:25.38  
 28   202 Baklund, Jeff       SO Seattle U.          15:39.28   15:30.13  
 29   102 Walker, Andrew      JR Gonzaga             14:41.05   15:30.33  
 30   363 Brenton, Aaron         Spokane CC          15:42.00   15:30.84  
 31   245 Colliton, Tim       FR Spokane CC          15:45.00   15:34.13  
 32    97 Morgan, Michael     SO Gonzaga             15:44.09   15:34.81  
 33   242 Bennett, Jon        FR Spokane CC          15:52.87   15:38.13  
 34   253 Holden, Justin      FR Spokane CC          15:43.83   15:39.80  
 35    92 Gosselin, Matt      SR Gonzaga             15:43.01   15:39.90  
 36   277 Gregorio, Jared     NA Unat-Gonzaga        15:37.14   15:40.89  
 37   210 Kopetz, Kevin       SO Seattle U.          15:52.11   15:42.43  
 38    90 Galvan, Anthony     SO Gonzaga             15:38.14   15:46.70  
 39   244 Bucko, Christian    FR Spokane CC          16:03.95   15:53.18  
 40   326 Storey, Adam           Unattached          16:07.00   15:55.28  
 41   276 Foote, Alex         NA Unat-Gonzaga        15:59.31   16:03.29  
 42   218 Strand, David       FR Seattle U.          16:09.37   16:15.85  
 43   273 Young, Paul         FR Spokane CC          16:46.00   16:17.83  
 44    93 Kachigan, Brad      JR Gonzaga             15:41.69   16:26.34  
 45   171 Pierson, Nick       JR Lewis-Clark         16:09.39   16:34.65  
 46   167 McHan, Mike         FR Lewis-Clark         16:29.20   16:35.18  
 47   316 McIntosh, Dan       JR Unattached          16:42.03   16:35.56  
 48   344 Hill, Timothy       JR Whitworth           15:44.64   16:46.20  
 49   266 Stark, Travis       FR Spokane CC          16:28.98   16:49.29  
 50   312 Hattrup, Kasey         Unattached          16:48.00   17:02.54  
 51   164 Keim, Andy          SR Lewis-Clark         16:23.69   17:08.86  
 --   247 Currell, James      FR Spokane CC          16:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   262 Seitz, Dylan        FR Spokane CC             15.28      15.31  -1.0  1 
  2    50 Lind, Kersee        SR Eastern Wash           15.38      15.86  -1.0  1 
  3   150 Villines, Jesse     FR Idaho                  16.25      15.86  -1.0  1 
  4       Stearns, Nick       SO Eastern Wash                      16.49  -1.0  1 
  5   161 Behler, Christian   FR Lewis-Clark            16.64      16.88  -1.2  2 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    49 Green, Kramer       JR Eastern Wash           54.90      53.83  
  2   128 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho                             55.75  
  3   207 Engle, Samuel       SO Seattle U.             58.00      58.02  
  4   131 Bunch, Adam         SO Idaho                  56.32      58.12  
  5   150 Villines, Jesse     FR Idaho                  58.62      58.64  
  6    43 Blount, Andrew      SO Eastern Wash           57.10    1:01.16  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                     41.58      41.51  
     1) 213 Patterson-Floyd, Eric SO    2) 219 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin FR 
     3) 214 Schlachter, Zac SO          4) 217 Stanfield, Zach JR         
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      42.29      42.15  
     1) 356 Sitser, Wesley FR           2) 350 Landon, Matthew FR         
     3) 343 Guinn, Tyler SO             4) 340 Alsin, Trent FR            
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     43.00      42.44  
     1) 240 Allen, Ben FR               2) 241 Arceneaux, Brent FR        
     3) 243 Bland, Josh SO              4) 255 Medrano, Elias SO          
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   351 Lima, Frank         JR Whitworth            6-09.00      2.02m    6-07.50 
  2    47 Fishel, Cody        JR Eastern Wash         6-08.00     J2.02m    6-07.50 
  3   284 Moulton, TJ            Unat-Spokane                      1.89m    6-02.25 
  4   251 Haven, William      FR Spokane CC           6-03.50      1.84m    6-00.50 
  4   280 Dillon, Dakota      FR Unat-Spokane         6-00.00      1.84m    6-00.50 
  6   243 Bland, Josh         SO Spokane CC           5-10.00      1.79m    5-10.50 
  6   283 McHugo, Nyc         FR Unat-Spokane         6-00.00      1.79m    5-10.50 
  6   161 Behler, Christian   FR Lewis-Clark          6-01.25      1.79m    5-10.50 
  6   198 Agnew, Ryan         FR Seattle U.           5-10.00      1.79m    5-10.50 
 --   127 Bennett, Tyler      SO Idaho                6-04.25         NH            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   358 Tomeo, Chibron      JR Whitworth           15-11.00      4.91m   16-01.25 
  2   137 Klas, Jeremy        JR Idaho               17-09.75      4.50m   14-09.00 
  3   216 Squatrito, Stephen  SO Seattle U.          14-07.25     J4.50m   14-09.00 
  4       Stearns, Nick       SO Eastern Wash                     J4.50m   14-09.00 
  5   349 Krieger, Jeffrey    SO Whitworth           13-05.25      4.20m   13-09.25 
  6   352 Mathews, Luke       JR Whitworth           13-05.75      4.05m   13-03.50 
  7    41 Armstrong, Tim      SR Eastern Wash        14-01.75      3.90m   12-09.50 
  8   173 Schmidt, Kale       SO Lewis-Clark         11-05.75      3.75m   12-03.50 
  8    52 Miller, Warren      SO Eastern Wash        12-00.00      3.75m   12-03.50 
 10   165 Keller, Justin      FR Lewis-Clark         11-03.75     J3.75m   12-03.50 
 --    50 Lind, Kersee        SR Eastern Wash        15-05.00         NH            
 --   329 Webber, Keith          Unattached          16-01.75         NH            
 --   151 Watts, Dylan        SO Idaho               16-06.75         NH            
 --   128 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho               16-00.75         NH            
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   241 Arceneaux, Brent    FR Spokane CC          21-10.75      6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
  2   345 Hoff, Jonathan      SO Whitworth           22-01.75      6.57m  -1.3  21-06.75 
  3   280 Dillon, Dakota      FR Unat-Spokane        20-09.25      6.26m  -0.4  20-06.50 
  4   251 Haven, William      FR Spokane CC          19-11.75      6.24m  -1.2  20-05.75 
  5   217 Stanfield, Zach     JR Seattle U.          20-10.75      6.21m   1.1  20-04.50 
  6   137 Klas, Jeremy        JR Idaho               20-11.75      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  7   204 Bever, Nick         SO Seattle U.          21-02.00      6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
  8   198 Agnew, Ryan         FR Seattle U.          19-11.50      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  9   268 Swanson, Jarrod     FR Spokane CC          18-10.75      5.66m   1.2  18-07.00 
 --   352 Mathews, Luke       JR Whitworth           22-02.50       FOUL                 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   136 Jones, Rendel       SR Idaho               47-07.00     13.84m   0.6  45-05.00 
  2   359 Winant, Shannon     JR Whitworth           45-08.00     13.62m   0.5  44-08.25 
  3   130 Briggs, Colin       JR Idaho               46-07.50     13.32m   1.0  43-08.50 
  4   346 Ingman, John        SO Whitworth           42-11.50     12.80m  -1.6  42-00.00 
  5   204 Bever, Nick         SO Seattle U.          42-10.75     12.60m   1.5  41-04.25 
  6   268 Swanson, Jarrod     FR Spokane CC          42-00.75     12.50m   0.9  41-00.25 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   138 Levkiv, Andrey      SO Idaho               57-07.75     15.61m   51-02.75 
  2   254 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC          51-01.00     15.50m   50-10.25 
  3   257 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC          50-06.75     15.48m   50-09.50 
  4   132 Charles, Joseph     SO Idaho               52-08.00     15.39m   50-06.00 
  5   361 Wright, Samuel      SO Whitworth           53-03.50     15.19m   49-10.00 
  6   144 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho               50-00.00     14.65m   48-00.75 
  7    14 Jensen, Mike        JR Central Wash        51-11.25     14.31m   46-11.50 
  8     1 Coleman, Ryan          Big Foot Track C    48-00.00     14.25m   46-09.00 
  9   252 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC          47-04.50     13.93m   45-08.50 
 10    12 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash        45-09.25     13.36m   43-10.00 
 11    13 Holmstrom, Eric     SO Central Wash        47-09.00     13.30m   43-07.75 
 12   301 Anderson, Brett     SO Unattached          48-07.25     13.29m   43-07.25 
 13   248 Glenn, Tyler        FR Spokane CC          44-09.50     13.02m   42-08.75 
 14   265 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC          44-00.50     12.63m   41-05.25 
 15     5 Nave, John             Big Foot Track C    50-00.00     12.40m   40-08.25 
 16     2 Dawson, Seth           Big Foot Track C    45-00.00     12.21m   40-00.75 
 17   269 Taylor, Al          FR Spokane CC          38-09.75     11.76m   38-07.00 
 18   128 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho               40-07.75     11.06m   36-03.50 
 19   258 Russell, Jon        FR Spokane CC          33-08.50     10.45m   34-03.50 
 20   173 Schmidt, Kale       SO Lewis-Clark         32-02.25     10.05m   32-11.75 
 21   165 Keller, Justin      FR Lewis-Clark         32-00.75      9.17m   30-01.00 
 22   364 Lambert, Casey         Unattached                        9.15m   30-00.25 
 --    44 Buchanan, Jon       SO Eastern Wash        54-01.25         ND            
 --    40 Anderson, Marlyn    JR Eastern Wash        52-05.25         ND            
 --   341 Comito, Carter      JR Whitworth           56-10.25         ND            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   133 Cunningham, Donavo  JR Idaho               70-03.25     51.14m     167-09 
  2   361 Wright, Samuel      SO Whitworth           69-00.25     48.12m     157-10 
  3   254 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC          58-08.50     47.38m     155-05 
  4   252 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC          53-00.50     47.08m     154-05 
  5    12 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash          149-02     45.48m     149-02 
  6   138 Levkiv, Andrey      SO Idaho               57-11.25     45.40m     148-11 
  7    13 Holmstrom, Eric     SO Central Wash        42-01.75     45.37m     148-10 
  8   144 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho               56-11.25     45.28m     148-07 
  9    53 Nielsen, Zach       SO Eastern Wash        64-03.50     44.28m     145-03 
 10    14 Jensen, Mike        JR Central Wash        43-01.50     41.97m     137-08 
 11    15 Oursland, Paul      SO Central Wash        34-05.25     41.95m     137-07 
 12     2 Dawson, Seth           Big Foot Track C      135-00     41.81m     137-02 
 13   248 Glenn, Tyler        FR Spokane CC          26-02.50     41.64m     136-07 
 14   257 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC            131-03     39.20m     128-07 
 15    52 Miller, Warren      SO Eastern Wash          128-00     38.13m     125-01 
 16   265 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC          29-11.25     37.47m     122-11 
 17   128 Blaser, Andrew      SR Idaho               16-07.50     35.93m     117-10 
 18   132 Charles, Joseph     SO Idaho                 149-06     35.91m     117-10 
 19   130 Briggs, Colin       JR Idaho               15-05.25     35.38m     116-01 
 20   352 Mathews, Luke       JR Whitworth           11-02.50     32.46m     106-06 
 21   173 Schmidt, Kale       SO Lewis-Clark           102-11     32.43m     106-05 
 22    50 Lind, Kersee        SR Eastern Wash          108-00     30.63m     100-06 
 23   165 Keller, Justin      FR Lewis-Clark         94-07.25     29.95m      98-03 
 --   281 Dixon, Jason        SO Unat-Spokane        87-00.25         ND            
 --    40 Anderson, Marlyn    JR Eastern Wash          147-11         ND            
 --    44 Buchanan, Jon       SO Eastern Wash        49-07.25         ND            
 --     5 Nave, John             Big Foot Track C      140-00         ND            
 --   364 Lambert, Casey         Unattached                           ND            
 --   341 Comito, Carter      JR Whitworth           94-11.25         ND            
 --    41 Armstrong, Tim      SR Eastern Wash          118-00         ND            
 --   170 Murray, John        FR Lewis-Clark           142-01         ND            
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     7 Weidman, Ryan       SO Big Foot Track C    39-06.25     69.62m     228-05 
  2   146 Svazs, Ugis         SO Idaho               16-06.25     69.32m     227-05 
  3   140 Marshall, Mike      SO Idaho               17-09.75     66.39m     217-10 
  4   261 Scherer, Lukas      SO Spokane CC          06-06.50     63.86m     209-06 
  5     4 Murray, Shae           Big Foot Track C      244-00     63.16m     207-03 
  6   353 McCormack, John     JR Whitworth           10-00.75     62.31m     204-05 
  7   347 Ingman, Joseph      SO Whitworth           99-11.50     60.77m     199-04 
  8   285 Taylor, Joe         SO Unat-Spokane        88-06.50     57.17m     187-07 
  9     3 McCormick, Pat         Big Foot Track C      220-00     56.64m     185-10 
 10   346 Ingman, John        SO Whitworth           80-00.50     54.37m     178-04 
 11   250 Haas, Derek         FR Spokane CC          79-02.25     54.21m     177-10 
 12   360 Wright, Chase       FR Whitworth           89-07.50     53.26m     174-09 
 13   249 Gonzalez, Ernesto   SO Spokane CC          87-04.25     50.17m     164-07 
 14   307 Engel, Justin       SR Unattached          79-09.75     49.23m     161-06 
 15   283 McHugo, Nyc         FR Unat-Spokane          150-05     44.90m     147-04 
 16    41 Armstrong, Tim      SR Eastern Wash          175-00     44.00m     144-04 
 17   169 Meyer, Jake         JR Lewis-Clark           162-06     40.32m     132-03 
 --    16 Sheriff, Tommy      SR Central Wash        76-07.50         ND            
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   302 Arakawa, Jordan        Unattached            204-00     63.08m     206-11 
  2   275 Paul, David            TBD!                96-10.50     61.39m     201-05 
  3     6 Shanklin, Jake         Big Foot Track C      250-00     60.75m     199-04 
  4   144 Rothwell, Kyle      SO Idaho               96-09.75     58.31m     191-04 
  5    53 Nielsen, Zach       SO Eastern Wash        81-10.50     56.37m     184-11 
  6   252 Henderson, Robert   SO Spokane CC            182-01     54.02m     177-03 
  7   355 Shea, Keegan        SO Whitworth           77-05.50     52.12m     171-00 
  8    12 Agosta, Quinton     SO Central Wash          171-08     51.23m     168-01 
  9   339 Aley, Richard       SO Whitworth             170-08     49.68m     163-00 
 10    16 Sheriff, Tommy      SR Central Wash        63-03.25     48.12m     157-10 
 11   132 Charles, Joseph     SO Idaho                 157-04     47.43m     155-07 
 12    14 Jensen, Mike        JR Central Wash        70-06.25     46.53m     152-08 
 13   170 Murray, John        FR Lewis-Clark           166-05     45.90m     150-07 
 14   220 Walters, Josh       SO Seattle U.          42-08.75     45.04m     147-09 
 15   254 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC          43-11.50     44.73m     146-09 
 16   265 Stanley, Kevin      FR Spokane CC          55-05.25     44.44m     145-10 
 17   147 Trumbauer, Zach     FR Idaho               43-01.50     43.50m     142-08 
 18   162 Gaugler, Zach       SR Lewis-Clark         44-06.25     43.39m     142-04 
 19   282 Evans, Nick         FR Unat-Spokane        53-03.75     41.26m     135-04 
 20    15 Oursland, Paul      SO Central Wash        53-08.25     41.25m     135-04 
 21    13 Holmstrom, Eric     SO Central Wash        51-04.75     40.85m     134-00 
 22   257 Rowell, Billy       FR Spokane CC          11-06.50     39.38m     129-02 
 23   269 Taylor, Al          FR Spokane CC            118-11     35.89m     117-09 
 24   258 Russell, Jon        FR Spokane CC             88-06     28.06m      92-01 
View: Mobile | Desktop