Headshot View

2012-13 Roster

Name Event Yr. Exp. Hometown/HighSchool/College
Jaime Alnassim Throws Jr. 1L Spokane, Wash. / Ferris HS '10 / Spokane CC
Marlyn Anderson Throws Sr. 3L Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish HS '09 / -
Nick Anthony Sprints Fr. HS Bothell, Wash. / Bothell HS '12 / -
Jordan Arakawa Throws So. 2L* Olympia, Wash. / Capital HS ’10 / -
Jon Buchanan Throws Jr. 2L* Yakima, Wash. / East Valley HS '09 / -
Kyle Caviezel Sprints Fr. HS Puyallup, Wash. / Rogers-Puyallup HS '12 / -
Jake Clizbe Jumps Fr. HS Kalama, Wash. / Kalama HS '12 / -
Jordan Curnutt XC/Distance Jr. 2L* Spokane, Wash. / Mead HS '09 / -
Kris Durr Jumps/Sprints Fr. HS Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge HS '12 / -
Nathan Fall XC/Distance So. SQ Spokane, Wash. / North Central HS '10 / -
Cody Fishel Jumps Jr. 2L* Covington, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
Collin Green Sprints Jr. 2L Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Kramer Green Sprints/Hurdles Jr. 2L Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Vince Hamilton XC/Distance So. TR Spokane, Wash. / North Central '11 / Boise State
Cody Humphrey Throws Jr. 1L Hermiston, Ore. / Hermiston HS '09 / -
Thomas Kassa Multi So./Fr. SQ* Anacortes, Wash. / Anacortes HS '10 / -
Shaun Lemafa Throws Jr. TR* Auburn, Wash. / Auburn HS '09 / Clackamas CC
Corey McLean Sprints Fr. HS Kennewick, Wash. / Kamiakin HS '12 / -
Brad Michael Sprints So. 1L Vancouver, Wash. / Skyview HS '11 / -
Zack Nielsen Throws Jr. 2L* Renton, Wash. / Lindbergh HS '09 / -
Obinna Nnadi Sprints Fr. HS Spanaway, Wash. / Spanaway Lake HS '12 / -
Michael Okoro Sprints Jr. 2L Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park HS '10 / -
Quin Olivas XC/Distance So./Jr. SQ* Kennewick, Wash. / Southridge HS '10 / -
Nick Olsson Sprints Sr. 1L* Stanwood, Wash. / Stanwood HS '09 / -
Joey Payne Throws Fr. HS Richland, Wash. / Richland HS '12 / -
Max Pratt Throws So. 1L Auburn, Wash. / Auburn HS '11 / -
Phillip Puccino Jumps Jr. 1L Tacoma, Wash. / Steilacoom HS' 10 / Coffeyville CC
Chris Schroll XC/Distance Jr./So. 1L* Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge '10 / UNC-Pembroke
Isaac Seward XC/Distance Fr. HS Spokane Valley, Wash. / Central Valley HS '12 / -
Simon Sorensen XC/Distance Jr. 2L* Odense, Denmark / Skyline HS '09 / -
Nick Stearns Pole Vault/Hurdles So. 1L Pahrump, Nev. / Pahrump Valley HS '11 / -
David Thor XC/Distance Fr. HS Thompson Falls, Mont. / Bishop Carroll HS '12 / -
Brad Wall Sprints NE/Sr. 4L* Vancouver, Wash. / Evergreen HS '08 / -
Steven Warner Hurdles Sr./Jr. 3L Kent, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
View: Mobile | Desktop