Recap | Results

Licensed to Track City Track Club       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 09:58 PM
                   OSU High Performance Meet 2014 - 5/2/2014                   
                                  Whyte Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   360 Settle, Genna          Portland Sta             11.75   2.7  1 
  2   365 Woods, Jasmine         Portland Sta             11.80   2.7  1 
  3   551 McClung, Madison       Western Oreg             12.01   2.7  1 
  4   361 Simms, Baileh          Portland Sta             12.13   2.7  1 
  5   170 Ambus, Jahzelle        Lane CC                  12.20   2.7  1 
  6   364 White, Adia            Portland Sta             12.23   2.7  1 
  7    75 Lombardo, Erika        Eastern Wash             12.32   2.7  1 
  8   396 Gonzales, Alessand     Seattle U.               12.33   2.7  1 
  9   405 Tougas, Katie          Seattle U.               12.39   2.5  2 
 10   434 Brown, Ella            Simon Fraser             12.40   2.5  2 
 11   363 Wayne, Antoinette      Portland Sta             12.41   2.5  2 
 12   350 Diggs, Whitney         Portland Sta             12.42   2.5  2 
 13   188 Tims, Jalen            Lane CC                  12.53   2.5  2 
 14    40 Deskins, Taylor        Corban                   12.60   2.5  2 
 15   317 Souders, Hannah        Portland                 12.76   2.5  2 
 16   292 Rust, Kaylene          Oregon State             12.83   2.5  2 
 17   541 Campbell, Shanai       Western Oreg             12.85   2.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   360 Settle, Genna          Portland Sta             24.35   3.3  1 
  2   365 Woods, Jasmine         Portland Sta             24.52   3.3  1 
  3   359 Ratcliff, Jazmin       Portland Sta             24.56   3.3  1 
  4    74 Leavitt, Whitney       Eastern Wash             25.00   3.3  1 
  5    75 Lombardo, Erika        Eastern Wash             25.49   2.3  2 
  6    78 Monson, Brook          Eastern Wash             25.50   2.3  2 
  7   310 Baller, Melissa        Portland                 25.58   2.3  2 
  8   396 Gonzales, Alessand     Seattle U.               25.75   2.3  2 
  9   363 Wayne, Antoinette      Portland Sta             25.77   2.3  2 
 10   358 Petrina, Shannon       Portland Sta             25.79   2.3  2 
 11   362 Toliver, Dejuanae      Portland Sta             25.82   3.3  1 
 12   442 Lazecki, Natasha       Simon Fraser             26.38   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   493 Lara, Geena            Unattached               56.16   1 
  2    83 Rodriguez, Angelic     Eastern Wash             57.06   1 
  3   439 Desch, Chantel         Simon Fraser             57.53   1 
  4    78 Monson, Brook          Eastern Wash             57.54   1 
  5   174 Dunn, Kristine         Lane CC                  57.60   2 
  6    65 Cornish, Leiran        Eastern Wash             57.72   1 
  7   476 Rand, Emily            Spirit of Or             58.09   1 
  8   391 de Sauvage, Candic     Seattle U.               58.31   1 
  9   121 Kraske, Rachael        George Fox               58.51   2 
 10   402 Rusch, Amanda (Man     Seattle U.               58.98   2 
 11   358 Petrina, Shannon       Portland Sta             59.27   2 
 12    36 Berg, Emma             Corban                 1:00.35   2 
 13     5 Carssow, Mikeala       Concordia (O           1:01.02   2 
 14   445 Reeves, Picabo         Simon Fraser           1:01.40   2 
 15   177 Haro, Rebeca           Lane CC                1:01.55   2 
 16   194 Wynn, Abi              Lane CC                1:01.60   2 
 17    79 Monson, Paige          Eastern Wash           1:02.67   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   476 Rand, Emily            Spirit of Or           2:14.02   1 
  2   350 Diggs, Whitney         Portland Sta           2:15.68   1 
  3   540 Beeson, Bailey         Western Oreg           2:15.99   1 
  4   193 Wilson, Macaulay       Lane CC                2:16.61   2 
  5   136 Hewett, Taylor         Idaho                  2:16.72   1 
  6   348 Contos, Erica          Portland Sta           2:16.99   1 
  7   465 Abbott, Aspen          Southern Ore           2:17.33   2 
  8   285 London, Lacey          Oregon State           2:17.81   1 
  9   389 Davis, Madison         Seattle U.             2:19.42   1 
 10   482 Meline, Jasmine        SW Oregon CC           2:20.24   2 
 11   542 Childers, Kolby        Western Oreg           2:20.85   2 
 12    38 Cox, Becca             Corban                 2:20.93   2 
 13   556 Schafer, Natalie       Western Oreg           2:22.25   2 
 14   315 Ramirez, Sarah         Portland               2:22.55   2 
 15   443 Lennea, Kayla          Simon Fraser           2:27.21   1 
 16   354 Loveland, Olivia       Portland Sta           2:29.20   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   400 Rice, Lila             Seattle U.             4:46.18  
  2   475 Oda, Chelsea           Spirit of Or           4:46.91  
  3    62 Chavez, Mayra          Eastern Wash           4:49.86  
  4   399 O'Connor Lenth, Mo     Seattle U.             4:51.05  
  5   320 Witczak, Marci         Portland               4:55.62  
  6   518 Ginley-Hidinger, N     UO Running C           4:58.84  
  7   515 Brigham, Robyn         UO Running C           4:59.47  
  8   496 Townsend, Dana         Unattached             5:14.43  
  9   437 Carviel, Heather       Simon Fraser           5:17.16  
 10    11 VonBargen, Megan       Concordia (O           5:18.43  
 11   274 Botti, Audrey          Oregon State           5:25.27  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   477 Rodgers, Christina     Spirit of Or           4:20.50   1 
  2   231 Berge, Frida           Oregon                 4:23.69   1 
  3   233 Cash, Alli             Oregon                 4:24.08   1 
  4    76 Mahoney, Katie         Eastern Wash           4:26.54   1 
  5   237 Haiss, Therese         Oregon                 4:26.95   1 
  6   271 Anderson, Morgan       Oregon State           4:27.58   1 
  7   487 Mattox, Kimber         Team Run Eug           4:28.38   1 
  8   278 Gomez, Kinsey          Oregon State           4:29.83   1 
  9   293 Schaer, Kelsi          Oregon State           4:30.32   1 
 10   243 Schmaedick, Maggie     Oregon                 4:30.35   1 
 11   388 Curatilo, Sophie       Seattle U.             4:32.50   1 
 12   230 Aschbacher, Ally       Oregon                 4:34.11   1 
 13   141 Palmer, Marquita       Idaho                  4:34.64   1 
 14   275 Cavalluzzo, Holly      Oregon State           4:36.05   1 
 15   492 Hiltz, Nikki           Unattached             4:36.65   2 
 16   494 O'Neill, Kelly         Unattached             4:36.74   2 
 17   404 Stolle, Jennifer       Seattle U.             4:38.49   2 
 18   146 Siemens, Alex          Idaho                  4:39.24   2 
 19   431 Bassett, Rebecca       Simon Fraser           4:39.41   2 
 20   318 Tompkins, Lindsay      Portland               4:41.45   2 
 21   444 Noel, Peggy            Simon Fraser           4:41.66   2 
 22   440 Evans, Brittany        Simon Fraser           4:43.01   2 
 23   557 Stuckey, Stephanie     Western Oreg           4:43.72   2 
 24   466 Rozario, Jessie        Southern Ore           4:45.76   2 
 25   144 Raudenbush, Halie      Idaho                  4:46.21   2 
 26   430 Allen, Kirsten         Simon Fraser           4:49.06   2 
 27   545 Crawford, Rachel       Western Oreg           4:54.08   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   486 Haws, Morgan           Team Run Eug          16:25.15  
  2   240 Maton, Ashley          Oregon                16:35.08  
  3     2 Coffey, Karlee         Bowerman Tra          16:44.37  
  4    82 Reiter, Sarah          Eastern Wash          16:49.63  
  5   238 Leonardi, Abbey        Oregon                17:00.27  
  6   236 Elbon, Maria           Oregon                17:03.71  
  7   289 Nielson, Aly           Oregon State          17:04.20  
  8   241 Newbery, Mel           Oregon                17:11.00  
  9   287 Martinez, Sandra       Oregon State          17:18.67  
 10    81 Penaloza, Berenice     Eastern Wash          17:27.66  
 11   390 de Laveaga, Taylor     Seattle U.            17:36.17  
 12   276 Demaree, Adrienne      Oregon State          17:38.22  
 13   139 Mitchell, Valerie      Idaho                 17:51.67  
 14   138 Larson, Abby           Idaho                 17:53.18  
 15   145 Sciocchetti, Alex      Idaho                 17:56.15  
 16   134 Ginther, Ally          Idaho                 18:31.16  
 --   487 Mattox, Kimber         Team Run Eug               DNF  
 --   278 Gomez, Kinsey          Oregon State               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   516 ffitch, Taylor         UO Running C          18:05.29  
  2   223 Throgmorton, Kaitl     Lewis & Clar          18:05.78  
  3   181 Maurmann, Nicole       Lane CC               18:10.28  
  4   403 Smith, Elena           Seattle U.            18:13.61  
  5   183 Potter, Katy           Lane CC               18:16.80  
  6   172 Cross, Alli            Lane CC               18:18.01  
  7   386 Clawson, Amy           Seattle U.            18:39.17  
  8   270 Anderson, Monica       Oregon State          18:47.05  
  9    66 Davidson, Keeley       Eastern Wash          18:53.41  
 10    87 Smith, Acacia          Eastern Wash          18:55.12  
 11   394 Frederick, Lindsay     Seattle U.            19:13.79  
 12   385 Bates, Justine         Seattle U.            19:35.24  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   359 Ratcliff, Jazmin       Portland Sta             13.63   2.4  1 
  2   352 Jackson, Cecelia       Portland Sta             13.94   2.4  1 
  3   555 Pappel, Rochelle       Western Oreg             14.54   2.4  1 
  4   121 Kraske, Rachael        George Fox               14.67   2.4  1 
  5    72 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash             15.12   1.7  2 
  6    44 Reifschneider, Che     Corban                   15.41   1.7  2 
  7   222 Thompson, Emily        Lewis & Clar             15.52   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   536 Velvere, Liga          Vandal Track             58.20   1 
  2   495 Thomas, Claire         Unattached             1:02.22   1 
  3   352 Jackson, Cecelia       Portland Sta           1:02.23   1 
  4   123 Turner, Alyssa         George Fox             1:02.27   1 
  5   222 Thompson, Emily        Lewis & Clar           1:04.62   1 
  6    72 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash           1:05.11   1 
  7   355 Miller, Roazena        Portland Sta           1:06.11   2 
  8    45 Russell, Cecilee       Corban                 1:06.34   2 
  9    44 Reifschneider, Che     Corban                 1:06.74   2 
 10    69 Hammock, Paige         Eastern Wash           1:07.11   2 
 11   547 Hellesto, Audrey       Western Oreg           1:07.48   2 
 12    88 Stewart, Carly         Eastern Wash           1:09.18   2 
 13   116 Fleming, Olivia        George Fox             1:09.27   2 
 14   549 Knudson, Laura         Western Oreg           1:09.29   2 
 15   393 Fleming, Kathryn (     Seattle U.             1:09.86   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Webb, Julia            Bowerman Tra          10:18.37  
  2    58 Arrigoni, Catie        Eastern Wash          10:20.75  
  3    68 Gil-Echevarria, Pa     Eastern Wash          10:29.03  
  4   241 Newbery, Mel           Oregon                10:40.28  
  5   147 Stanton, Holly         Idaho                 10:44.12  
  6   398 Mittelstaedt, Hann     Seattle U.            10:57.94  
  7   130 Balazs, Emma           Idaho                 11:09.27  
  8   290 Nowlin, Taylor         Oregon State          11:14.46  
  9   347 Coleman, Maggie        Portland Sta          11:20.15  
 10   220 Fagan, Emily           Lewis & Clar          11:41.41  
 11   351 Hollins, Keikoanne     Portland Sta          11:44.17  
 12   438 Chadsey, Emma          Simon Fraser          11:54.23  
 13   294 Sharpe, Hilary         Oregon State          11:56.61  
 --   280 Hunt, Haley            Oregon State               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portland State  'A'                                   46.12  
     1) 365 Woods, Jasmine              2) 360 Settle, Genna              
     3) 361 Simms, Baileh               4) 359 Ratcliff, Jazmin           
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.44  
     1) 74 Leavitt, Whitney             2) 69 Hammock, Paige              
     3) 78 Monson, Brook                4) 75 Lombardo, Erika             
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                          47.79  
     1) 188 Tims, Jalen                 2) 174 Dunn, Kristine             
     3) 193 Wilson, Macaulay            4) 170 Ambus, Jahzelle            
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                   48.22  
     1) 555 Pappel, Rochelle            2) 551 McClung, Madison           
     3) 547 Hellesto, Audrey            4) 541 Campbell, Shanai           
  5 George Fox  'A'                                       49.56  
     1) 118 Gilmore, Sarah              2) 120 Greene, Asia               
     3) 121 Kraske, Rachael             4) 117 Frazier, Sarah             
  6 Corban  'A'                                           50.29  
     1) 40 Deskins, Taylor              2) 43 Harvey, Mariah              
     3) 39 Cronrath, Hannah             4) 45 Russell, Cecilee            
 -- Oregon State  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 288 Mason, Kaitlyn              2) 292 Rust, Kaylene              
     3) 296 Turney, Michele             4) 284 Lautenbach, Jessica        
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Summers, Chancey       Oregon                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   115 Arn, Charity           George Fox               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   584 wood, alison           VoQ Racing C             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3   352 Jackson, Cecelia       Portland Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5    59 Bellomy, Brooklyn      Eastern Wash            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   583 Ottomano, Taylor       Willamette              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   314 Lord, Katie            Portland                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7    46 Taylor, Sarah          Corban                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7    61 Chamberlain, Katri     Eastern Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   283 Jackson, Allison       Oregon State            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11   357 Patton, Kaeli          Portland Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   284 Lautenbach, Jessic     Oregon State            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13   187 Smith, Tenaya          Lane CC                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   273 Bird, Justine          Oregon State                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   234 Clark, Sammie          Oregon                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    60 Bray, Courtney         Eastern Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   135 Hauck, Jerrica         Idaho                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4    63 Clark, Anandae         Eastern Wash            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5    64 Clark, Erin            Eastern Wash             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   295 Sidor, Annie           Oregon State            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   179 Jensen, Anna           Lane CC                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8   122 Robertson, Sierra      George Fox              J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   182 Noga, Janelle          Lane CC                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10    73 Kintz, Brita           Eastern Wash            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11   180 Loken, Anna            Lane CC                  3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 --   279 Haun, Helen Ann        Oregon State                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   190 Vasquez, Kayla         Lane CC                     NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   185 Rowland, Marialice     Lane CC                     NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   361 Simms, Baileh          Portland Sta             5.88m   1.5  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.5) 5.35m(1.3) 5.23m(2.5) 5.49m(1.8) 5.61m(1.5) 3.96m(3.1)
  2   296 Turney, Michele        Oregon State             5.67m   2.4  18-07.25 
     5.53m(0.9) 5.19m(2.3) 5.40m(2.0) 5.45m(1.1) 5.67m(2.4) 5.64m(2.6)
  3   405 Tougas, Katie          Seattle U.               5.62m   1.6  18-05.25 
     5.44m(4.4) 5.45m(4.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.62m(1.6) 5.55m(1.5) 5.61m(1.4)
  4   446 Rhode, Mercedes        Simon Fraser             5.58m   4.4  18-03.75 
     5.32m(1.5) 5.12m(2.3) FOUL(4.8) 4.84m(1.5) 3.47m(0.4) 5.58m(4.4)
  5   288 Mason, Kaitlyn         Oregon State             5.44m   4.5  17-10.25 
     5.12m(3.2) 4.88m(1.8) 5.36m(2.5) 5.18m(1.8) 5.44m(4.5) 5.35m(1.1)
  6   171 Clark, Kristin         Lane CC                  5.36m   2.9  17-07.00 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.8) 5.36m(2.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL     
  7   582 Daniel, Rebekah        Willamette               5.28m   3.3  17-04.00 
     5.28m(3.3) 5.10m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 5.20m(2.2) 5.23m(2.7) 5.03m(1.9)
  8   132 Eruwa, Faith           Idaho                    5.26m   3.5  17-03.25 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.26m(3.5) 5.01m(3.3) 5.03m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  9    36 Berg, Emma             Corban                   5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.04m(3.7) 5.25m(2.3) 4.92m(3.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.7)
 10   120 Greene, Asia           George Fox               5.11m   2.2  16-09.25 
     5.02m(1.0) 5.11m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)         
 11    72 Kimes, Jozie           Eastern Wash             5.08m   1.6  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.00m(4.4) 5.08m(1.6)         
 12   292 Rust, Kaylene          Oregon State             5.05m   2.9  16-07.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.05m(2.9) FOUL(2.3)         
 13   406 Wu, Valerie            Seattle U.               4.90m   0.5  16-01.00 
     4.90m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.3)         
 --   356 Moore, Montaisha       Portland Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   296 Turney, Michele        Oregon State            12.19m   1.5  40-00.00 
     11.73m(2.0) 11.87m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 12.09m(2.9) 12.10m(1.1) 12.19m(1.5)
  2   356 Moore, Montaisha       Portland Sta            11.81m   0.2  38-09.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.7) 11.19m(1.3) 11.81m(0.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL     
  3   114 Adkins, Rachael        George Fox              11.70m   2.0  38-04.75 
     11.15m(1.8) 11.16m(3.1) FOUL(3.6) 11.33m(2.5) 11.20m(2.2) 11.70m(2.0)
  4   550 Laible, Rebecca        Western Oreg            11.69m   1.6  38-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.49m(2.8) FOUL(2.0) 11.57m(2.0) 11.45m(2.3) 11.69m(1.6)
  5   434 Brown, Ella            Simon Fraser            11.59m   3.8  38-00.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.37m(3.9) 11.47m(2.7) 11.30m(0.7) 11.59m(3.8) 11.42m(2.2)
  6   582 Daniel, Rebekah        Willamette              11.38m   2.5  37-04.00 
     11.15m(1.5) 11.38m(2.5) 11.22m(3.6) FOUL(1.2) 11.13m(2.0) FOUL     
  7     9 Siltman, Rachel        Concordia (O            11.29m   2.5  37-00.50 
     FOUL(5.5) 10.93m(1.1) 10.84m(0.9) 11.20m(3.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.29m(2.5)
  8   387 Cull, Cali             Seattle U.              10.95m   1.1  35-11.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.4) 10.95m(1.1) 10.67m(3.3) 10.83m(2.4) 10.89m(2.1)
  9   281 Imperial, Bethany      Oregon State            10.75m   2.4  35-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.75m(2.4) 10.67m(3.0) FOUL(2.3) 10.57m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)
 10   393 Fleming, Kathryn (     Seattle U.              10.72m   2.4  35-02.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.72m(2.4) FOUL              
 11   247 Varela, Madelayne      Oregon                  10.69m   2.6  35-01.00 
     10.58m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 10.69m(2.6)         
 12   441 Fedor, Kye             Simon Fraser            10.65m   2.0  34-11.25 
     10.65m(2.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.3)         
 12    36 Berg, Emma             Corban                  10.65m   2.0  34-11.25 
     10.65m(2.0) 10.03m(2.3) FOUL(1.8)         
 --   132 Eruwa, Faith           Idaho                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   239 Mann, Brittany         Oregon                  15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  15.04m  FOUL
  2   142 Pardo, Ana             Idaho                   14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.92m  13.86m  13.95m  14.41m  13.97m  14.13m
  3    84 Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL
  4   149 Winder, Adara          Idaho                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.99m  13.77m  FOUL  13.68m  13.69m  14.10m
  5   291 Picknell, Rachel       Oregon State            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.92m  12.33m  13.08m  13.39m  13.29m  13.22m
  6   543 Collier, Emmi          Western Oreg            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.76m  13.24m  13.03m  12.51m  13.13m  13.21m
  7   186 Seaman, Madison        Lane CC                 12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.05m  12.97m  12.33m  FOUL  12.64m  11.32m
  8   192 Wilson, Leah           Lane CC                 12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.85m  12.95m  12.56m  12.20m  12.19m  12.45m
  9   191 White, Megan           Lane CC                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.17m  11.22m  11.41m  9.91m  11.34m
 10   481 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nik     SW Oregon CC            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.42m  11.65m  12.36m         
 11   272 Ausman, Melissa        Oregon State            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  12.10m  12.00m         
 12     8 Mattos, Jessica        Concordia (O            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.45m  11.56m  11.74m         
 13   554 Nicklason, Leah        Western Oreg            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.20m  10.80m         
 14   282 Ingraham, Tricia       Oregon State            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.48m  10.84m  11.10m         
 15   544 Cook, Allison          Western Oreg            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.53m  10.53m  11.04m         
 16   316 Ryan, Alison           Portland                10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.88m  10.69m  10.37m         
 17   546 Harber, Charlene       Western Oreg            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.39m  10.40m  FOUL         
 --    10 Steadman, Terra        Concordia (O              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   232 Bobek, Laura           Oregon                  54.20m     177-10 
      45.36m  50.69m  54.20m  53.22m  52.75m  51.23m
  2   272 Ausman, Melissa        Oregon State            51.20m     168-00 
      49.95m  48.96m  47.71m  FOUL  48.84m  51.20m
  3    80 Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash            48.74m     159-11 
      47.50m  FOUL  48.74m  46.85m  46.84m  46.70m
  4    67 Forcier, Kelsie        Eastern Wash            48.00m     157-06 
      40.91m  48.00m  42.28m  47.93m  FOUL  46.22m
  5     8 Mattos, Jessica        Concordia (O            46.38m     152-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.51m  46.28m  46.38m  FOUL
  6   353 Johnson, Sydney        Portland Sta            46.15m     151-05 
      36.05m  34.71m  46.15m  45.95m  FOUL  46.15m
  7   186 Seaman, Madison        Lane CC                 45.68m     149-10 
      45.51m  44.61m  38.86m  43.85m  45.68m  45.52m
  8   149 Winder, Adara          Idaho                   45.33m     148-09 
      45.33m  FOUL  43.06m  FOUL  44.07m  40.46m
  9   291 Picknell, Rachel       Oregon State            44.70m     146-08 
      40.78m  40.61m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    84 Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash            43.57m     142-11 
      40.60m  41.89m  43.57m         
 11   277 Fleskes, Kayla         Oregon State            43.33m     142-02 
      43.33m  40.68m  41.16m           
 12   346 Carson, Shae           Portland Sta            43.11m     141-05 
      43.11m  FOUL  38.00m         
 13   131 Bates, Kolcie          Idaho                   42.91m     140-09 
      41.00m  42.33m  42.91m         
 14     7 Dixson, Tori           Concordia (O            41.41m     135-10 
      41.41m  FOUL  41.13m         
 15   480 DeVault, McKenzie      SW Oregon CC            41.26m     135-04 
      41.26m  40.54m  40.51m         
 16    10 Steadman, Terra        Concordia (O            40.79m     133-10 
      40.79m  37.41m  39.79m         
 17   481 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nik     SW Oregon CC            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18    90 Tauvela, Vania         Eastern Wash            34.85m     114-04 
      31.35m  34.85m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    77 Midles, Olivia         Eastern Wash            57.66m     189-02 
      54.42m  55.71m  56.44m  55.45m  57.66m  FOUL
  2    67 Forcier, Kelsie        Eastern Wash            55.17m     181-00 
      53.76m  55.17m  54.43m  51.79m  54.95m  51.69m
  3    80 Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash            54.55m     179-00 
      54.49m  FOUL  53.24m  54.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   535 Leonard, Kristine      Vandal Track            52.18m     171-02 
      FOUL  51.85m  50.91m  FOUL  52.18m  FOUL
  5   239 Mann, Brittany         Oregon                  50.32m     165-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.32m  49.91m  47.14m  FOUL
  6   401 Richards, Bethany      Seattle U.              49.70m     163-01 
      47.66m  45.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.70m
  7   244 Sens, Lauren           Oregon                  49.69m     163-00 
      49.05m  47.96m  FOUL  48.03m  49.35m  49.69m
  8   148 Wardsworth, Katie      Idaho                   48.51m     159-02 
      45.71m  FOUL  48.51m  43.74m  46.96m  46.88m
  9   291 Picknell, Rachel       Oregon State            45.57m     149-06 
      43.73m  45.57m  44.52m  44.59m  43.22m  FOUL
 10   543 Collier, Emmi          Western Oreg            44.38m     145-07 
      44.38m  42.35m  44.01m           
 11     8 Mattos, Jessica        Concordia (O            43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.19m  43.61m         
 12   277 Fleskes, Kayla         Oregon State            42.12m     138-02 
      41.67m  42.12m  FOUL         
 13   544 Cook, Allison          Western Oreg            41.21m     135-02 
      40.91m  39.88m  41.21m         
 14    89 Stray, Jasmine         Eastern Wash            40.20m     131-11 
      40.16m  FOUL  40.20m         
 15   558 Taylor, Alyssa         Western Oreg            40.18m     131-10 
      FOUL  39.23m  40.18m         
 16     7 Dixson, Tori           Concordia (O            39.24m     128-09 
      39.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   559 Wetherell, Emily       Western Oreg            38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.89m  FOUL         
 18    71 Keefe, Marissa         Eastern Wash            37.49m     123-00 
      34.15m  35.82m  37.49m         
 19   272 Ausman, Melissa        Oregon State            36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  36.74m  33.92m         
 20   392 DeYoung, Alexa         Seattle U.              35.18m     115-05 
      35.18m  34.57m  FOUL         
 21    10 Steadman, Terra        Concordia (O            34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  34.40m  32.61m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   319 Van Loo, Kaylie        Portland                46.34m     152-00 
      45.34m  45.96m  44.40m  42.60m  44.46m  46.34m
  2   248 Whitfield, Annie       Oregon                  44.14m     144-10 
      42.70m  39.98m  44.14m  FOUL  39.32m  40.40m
  3   345 Burkett, Allison       Portland Sta            43.38m     142-04 
      43.00m  41.32m  43.38m  40.28m  41.06m  FOUL
  4   133 Feinauer, Tayler       Idaho                   43.36m     142-03 
      39.98m  41.48m  40.96m  40.20m  43.36m  38.84m
  5   242 Odle, Felicia          Oregon                  42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  39.12m  40.66m  FOUL  39.00m  41.20m
  6   286 MacDonald, Christi     Oregon State            42.34m     138-11 
      41.76m  38.90m  42.34m  38.30m  39.58m  40.48m
  7     4 Buchholz, Emma         Concordia (O            42.30m     138-09 
      40.04m  40.66m  42.30m  39.04m  39.82m  42.16m
  8   435 Byer, Selina           Simon Fraser            41.14m     135-00 
      39.22m  37.08m  41.14m  36.06m  34.76m  37.54m
  9    80 Murillo, Emma          Eastern Wash            41.06m     134-08 
      41.06m  38.78m  FOUL  40.84m  40.46m  FOUL
 10    12 Wilson, Shayna         Concordia (O            37.08m     121-08 
      35.40m  36.76m  37.08m         
 11    86 Seims, Kacie           Eastern Wash            36.96m     121-03 
      36.96m  33.58m  FOUL         
 12   178 Head, Gabrielle        Lane CC                 36.92m     121-01 
      35.00m  36.92m  FOUL         
 13     6 Corbett, Amber         Concordia (O            36.88m     121-00 
      30.74m  34.62m  36.88m         
 14   184 Reynolds, Simone       Lane CC                 35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.98m  FOUL           
 15    70 Jacobson, Madeline     Eastern Wash            35.60m     116-09 
      35.04m  35.60m  34.76m         
 16    13 Wiseman, Anneliese     Concordia (O            35.20m     115-06 
      27.88m  FOUL  35.20m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   570 Howard, Jeff           Western Oreg             10.86   0.4  1 
  2    31 Tolento, Eric          Concordia (O             11.00   0.4  1 
  3   215 Rodriguez, Cesar       Lane CC                  11.09  -0.2  2 
  4   206 Goodier, Jesse         Lane CC                  11.11   0.4  1 
  5   374 Prince, Sheldon        Portland Sta             11.14   0.4  1 
  6    18 Jackson, DeAndre       Concordia (O             11.16   0.4  1 
  7   509 Soh, Ambrose           Unattached               11.18   0.4  1 
  8   104 Nnadi, Obinna          Eastern Wash             11.27  -0.2  2 
  9   326 Dumas, kahlil          Portland                 11.33  -0.2  2 
 10   226 Shirey, Curtis         Lewis & Clar             11.38   0.4  1 
 11   585 Schnell, Garrett       Oregon State             11.39  -0.2  2 
 12   370 Kubisiak, Michael      Portland Sta             11.60   0.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   581 Williams, Tyrell       Western Oreg             21.19   2.4  1 
  2   374 Prince, Sheldon        Portland Sta             21.56   2.4  1 
  3   462 Webster, Joel          Simon Fraser             21.60   2.4  1 
  4   150 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                    21.61   2.4  1 
  5   340 Thieleke, Korey        Portland                 21.69   2.4  1 
  6    24 Ortiz, Carlos          Concordia (O             21.81   1.1  2 
  7   265 Thiel, Ben             Oregon                   21.89   2.4  1 
  8   199 Cain, Rohan            Lane CC                  22.10   1.1  2 
  9   456 Kelloway, Daniel       Simon Fraser             22.10   2.4  1 
 10   215 Rodriguez, Cesar       Lane CC                  22.14   1.1  2 
 11   112 Upmeyer, Austin        Eastern Wash             22.25   1.1  2 
 12   338 Roetcisoender, Mar     Portland                 22.51   1.1  2 
 13   382 Wood, Christian        Portland Sta             22.73   1.1  2 
 14   451 Dhillon, Hameet        Simon Fraser             22.90   1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   150 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                    48.11   1 
  2   151 Bloom, Andrew          Idaho                    48.22   1 
  3   101 Michael, Brad          Eastern Wash             48.24   1 
  4   462 Webster, Joel          Simon Fraser             48.40   1 
  5   456 Kelloway, Daniel       Simon Fraser             48.50   1 
  6   472 Olander, Jonz          Southern Ore             48.59   1 
  7   199 Cain, Rohan            Lane CC                  48.73   2 
  8    27 Reeher, Jordan         Concordia (O             48.86   2 
  9   426 Thummel-Gravitt, A     Seattle U.               48.98   1 
 10   368 Gable, Mitchell        Portland Sta             49.26   2 
 11    35 Zeller, Chris          Concordia (O             49.28   2 
 12    34 Washington, Andre      Concordia (O             49.60   1 
 13   112 Upmeyer, Austin        Eastern Wash             49.65   2 
 14    97 Green, Kramer          Eastern Wash             50.21   2 
 15   382 Wood, Christian        Portland Sta             50.62   2 
 16    96 Green, Collin          Eastern Wash             50.80   2 
 17   328 Fekete, Shane          Portland                 51.69   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   580 Whitaker, Aaron        Western Oreg           1:55.16  
  2   152 Brunner, Danny         Idaho                  1:55.90  
  3   575 Naffziger, Sam         Western Oreg           1:56.02  
  4   460 Smith, Lorenzo         Simon Fraser           1:56.90  
  5   453 Ellenwood, Stuart      Simon Fraser           1:57.21  
  6   578 Stash, Chris           Western Oreg           1:57.75  
  7   375 Richardson, Ben        Portland Sta           1:59.09  
  8   342 Wilson, Ryan           Portland               2:00.24  
  9   588 Everetts, Curtis       Western Oreg           2:01.44  
 10   415 Hayes, Conner          Seattle U.             2:03.51  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   497 Abbott, Joe            Unattached             1:49.22   1 
  2   264 Smith, Alec            Oregon                 1:49.73   1 
  3   254 Hornsby, Russell       Oregon                 1:50.30   1 
  4    16 Clowes, Matthew        Concordia (O           1:50.34   1 
  5   473 Thompson, Travis       Speed Lab              1:50.41   1 
  6   565 Hanna, Josh            Western Oreg           1:50.45   1 
  7   260 Mathabane, Nathan      Oregon                 1:50.48   1 
  8   252 Collins, Austin        Oregon                 1:50.53   1 
  9    57 Roelle, Hans           Eastern Oreg           1:51.30   2 
 10   459 Proceviat, Cameron     Simon Fraser           1:51.64   1 
 11    14 Brown, Jasen           Concordia (O           1:51.67   1 
 12   510 Sultessa, Badane       Unattached             1:51.88   2 
 13   502 Garcia, Ricky          Unattached             1:52.38   2 
 14    28 Rhodes, Demetrius      Concordia (O           1:52.86   2 
 15   266 Warren, Trent          Oregon                 1:53.38   2 
 16   513 Willyard, Brett        Unattached             1:53.47   2 
 17   334 Nowak, Kent            Portland               1:53.61   2 
 18   521 Armstrong, Beau        UO Running C           1:53.76   2 
 19   167 Tylor, Kyle            Idaho                  1:55.15   2 
 20   367 Fleck, Nathan          Portland Sta           1:56.14   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   257 Johnson, Brett         Oregon                 3:44.73   1 
  2   503 Leingang, Jake         Unattached             3:47.56   1 
  3   470 Jorgensen, Kevin       Southern Ore           3:48.29   1 
  4    56 Flores, DJ             Eastern Oreg           3:48.67   1 
  5   335 Perry, David           Portland               3:50.74   1 
  6   421 Overbay, Collin        Seattle U.             3:50.85   1 
  7   586 Schilit, Jordan        Oregon Track           3:51.83   1 
  8   566 Hansen, Ryan           Western Oreg           3:53.05   1 
  9   251 Campbell, Casey        Oregon                 3:53.61   1 
 10   325 Dillard, Alex          Portland               3:57.07   2 
 11   256 Jackson, Darland       Oregon                 3:57.16   1 
 12   464 Young, James           Simon Fraser           3:57.35   1 
 13   327 Fauble, Scott          Portland               3:57.81   1 
 14   225 Nixon, Jarrod          Lewis & Clar           3:58.69   2 
 15   378 Seibert, Neil          Portland Sta           3:58.84   2 
 16   322 Bowns, Alex            Portland               3:59.14   1 
 17   488 McLauchlan, Robert     Team Run Eug           3:59.26   2 
 18   337 Rocereto, Justin       Portland               3:59.69   2 
 19   341 Whan, Connor           Portland               4:00.15   2 
 20   408 Arroyo, Gus            Seattle U.             4:00.21   2 
 21   262 Mulverhill, Chris      Oregon                 4:02.26   1 
 22   105 Olivas, Quin           Eastern Wash           4:04.85   2 
 23   303 Rennaker, Holden       Osu Running            4:05.45   2 
 24   419 McLaughlin, Nathan     Seattle U.             4:09.32   2 
 --    25 Prettyman, Brad        Concordia (O               DNF   1 
 --   514 Woticha, Anteneh       Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Caulkins, Chase        Portland               3:58.42  
  2   412 Charbonneau, Joe       Seattle U.             4:01.25  
  3   524 Foote, Alex            UO Running C           4:01.79  
  4   330 Forsee, Ben            Portland               4:04.51  
  5   573 Larson, Scott          Western Oreg           4:04.67  
  6    20 Kirkov, Roman          Concordia (O           4:05.87  
  7   422 Rodrigues, Louis       Seattle U.             4:06.04  
  8    19 Johnston, Alan         Concordia (O           4:07.09  
  9   417 Hille, Miles           Seattle U.             4:07.51  
 10   528 Leary, Patrick         UO Running C           4:09.23  
 11   452 Dinsdale, Chris        Simon Fraser           4:12.54  
 12   450 Cunliffe, BJ           Simon Fraser           4:13.24  
 13   527 Krahenbuhl, Kyle       UO Running C           4:14.06  
 14   304 Rennaker, Quinn        Osu Running            4:14.85  
 15   125 Molstad, Aaron         George Fox             4:19.41  
 16   371 Landstrom, Jordan      Portland Sta           4:22.36  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Helbling, Cody         Idaho                 14:45.14  
  2    98 Kimsey, Alex           Eastern Wash          15:14.37  
  3   107 Oser, Austin           Eastern Wash          15:14.82  
  4   522 Cave, Kevin            UO Running C          15:16.36  
  5   523 Crownover, David       UO Running C          15:20.84  
  6   414 Flannery, Tyler        Seattle U.            15:22.11  
  7   201 Cornish, Jonathan      Lane CC               15:24.89  
  8   377 Schwartz, Jake         Portland Sta          15:27.55  
  9   200 Cornish, David         Lane CC               15:28.00  
 10   526 Jones, Ryan            UO Running C          15:29.59  
 11   418 Kinzel-Grubbs, Gra     Seattle U.            15:33.52  
 12   380 Talik, Jonathan        Portland Sta          15:37.37  
 13   407 Arguinchona, Baxte     Seattle U.            15:37.59  
 14   416 Herrera, Caleb         Seattle U.            15:45.85  
 15   111 Taylor, Nik            Eastern Wash          15:53.77  
 16   208 Jamie, Efrain          Lane CC               16:03.90  
 --   409 Baklund, Jeff          Seattle U.                 DNF  
 --   461 Trapp, Austin          Simon Fraser               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   113 Warner, Steven         Eastern Wash             14.54   2.0  1 
  2   211 McGetrick, Sean        Lane CC                  14.62   2.0  1 
  3   168 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                    14.86   2.0  1 
  4   576 Rhodes, Kody           Western Oreg             14.88   2.0  1 
  5   376 Robinson, Kevin        Portland Sta             15.18   2.0  1 
  6   154 Gerling, Blake         Idaho                    15.28   2.9  2 
  7   165 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                    15.31   2.9  2 
  8   562 Campbell, Brett        Western Oreg             15.41   2.0  1 
  9   561 Camarillo, Dustin      Western Oreg             15.63   2.9  2 
 10   197 Byrum, Coleman         Lane CC                  15.96   2.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   265 Thiel, Ben             Oregon                   53.86   1 
  2   168 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                    54.03   1 
  3   154 Gerling, Blake         Idaho                    54.30   1 
  4   576 Rhodes, Kody           Western Oreg             55.13   1 
  5   297 Cope, Ryan             Oregon State             55.86   1 
  6   211 McGetrick, Sean        Lane CC                  56.44   1 
  7   195 Angove, Justin         Lane CC                  56.65   1 
  8   413 Engle, Samuel          Seattle U.               56.74   1 
  9   579 Trask, Zach            Western Oreg             56.75   2 
 10   197 Byrum, Coleman         Lane CC                  57.18   2 
 11   564 Gaines, Eric           Western Oreg             57.44   2 
 12    30 Saulmon, Kyle          Concordia (O             58.52   2 
 13    49 Hatfield, Jordan       Corban                   58.96   2 
 14   577 Schifferer, John       Western Oreg             59.28   1 
 15    48 Bladorn, Chris         Corban                   59.73   2 
 16       Valenciano, Sergio     Osu Running            1:00.67   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   511 updike, isaac          Unattached             9:05.85  
  2   455 Jorgensen, Oliver      Simon Fraser           9:12.75  
  3   332 Kersh, Stephen         Portland               9:13.86  
  4   366 Brown, T-Roy           Portland Sta           9:16.04  
  5   569 Holloway, Zach         Western Oreg           9:32.11  
  6   471 Lynn, Trevor           Southern Ore           9:32.69  
  7   467 Dunagan, Cary          Southern Ore           9:32.99  
  8   331 Holstrom, Andy         Portland               9:39.09  
  9   449 Charlton, Braeden      Simon Fraser           9:52.69  
 10   339 Shindler, Nick         Portland               9:54.48  
 11   127 Quinn, Bryant          George Fox             9:56.88  
 12    99 Kutsch, Steven         Eastern Wash           9:59.34  
 13   507 Puentes, Theo          Unattached            10:27.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Oregon  'A'                                   41.92  
     1) 570 Howard, Jeff                2) 581 Williams, Tyrell           
     3) 567 Hardie, Garrett             4) 580 Whitaker, Aaron            
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                          41.94  
     1) 215 Rodriguez, Cesar            2) 205 Gonzalez, Diego            
     3) 199 Cain, Rohan                 4) 206 Goodier, Jesse             
  3 Corban  'A'                                           41.99  
     1) 50 Johnson, Brett               2) 55 Ybarra, Jacob               
     3) 51 Koos, Austin                 4) 52 Trofimchik, Michael         
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 42.15  
     1) 24 Ortiz, Carlos                2) 34 Washington, Andre           
     3) 18 Jackson, DeAndre             4) 31 Tolento, Eric               
  5 JP Striders  'A'                                      44.45  
     1) Dahl, Eric                      2) Martin, Nathan                 
     3) Schnell, Garrett                4) Dean, Spencer                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:28.09  
     1) 195 Angove, Justin              2) 210 Larson, Neal               
     3) 202 Cowdin, Cody                4) 214 Prummer, Tim               
  2 UO Running Club  'A'                                3:28.80  
     1) 527 Krahenbuhl, Kyle            2) 534 Walker, Andre              
     3) 525 Gutrick, Anthony            4) 531 Stern, Walter              
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:28.84  
     1) 581 Williams, Tyrell            2) 580 Whitaker, Aaron            
     3) 566 Hansen, Ryan                4) 565 Hanna, Josh                
  4 Osu Running Club  'A'                               3:32.65  
     1) 302 Heilig, Jae                 2) 300 Ansberry, Colton           
     3) 305 Valenciano, Sergio          4) 301 Gaddini, Mario             
  5 UO Running Club  'B'                                3:36.86  
     1) 532 Stice, Peter                2) 521 Armstrong, Beau            
     3) 530 Richardson, Conner          4) 533 Taylor, Kendrick           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   207 Hightower, Dakarai     Lane CC                  2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.22 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   259 Laubacher, Bradley     Oregon                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   504 Moore, Ethan           Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   161 Panchol, Emmanuel      Idaho                    2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5   381 Tufty, Rockwell        Portland Sta             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   379 Stipic, Tyson          Portland Sta            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   568 Hardie, Matson         Western Oreg            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   102 Morgan, Andrew         Eastern Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   198 Byrum, Kaelen          Lane CC                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10   165 Thompson, Drew         Idaho                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    P  PXX    X 
 11   202 Cowdin, Cody           Lane CC                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 12   368 Gable, Mitchell        Portland Sta            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  PPP 
 --   157 Jevtic, Dusan          Idaho                       NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXX 
 --     1 Buckley, Kei-Jian      Beastfit Nat                NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   376 Robinson, Kevin        Portland Sta                NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  PXX    X 
 --   420 Melu, Shaddye          Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   512 Walsh, Cole            Unattached               4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   253 Hidalgo, Matt          Oregon                   4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3   213 Olivera, Zach          Lane CC                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   484 Harlow, Paul           SW Oregon CC             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   169 Watts, Dylan           Idaho                   J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   224 Mock, Deion            Lewis & Clar             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   425 Squatrito, Stephen     Seattle U.              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   219 White, Connor          Lane CC                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8   500 Duncan, Sean           Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   204 Fegles, Jason          Lane CC                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --   164 Sullivan, Matt         Idaho                       NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   110 Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   212 McKay, Luke            Lane CC                     NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   324 DeVaughn, Nathan       Portland                 7.80m   NWI  25-07.25 
     5.82m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.50m(1.0) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL      7.80m(NWI)
  2   205 Gonzalez, Diego        Lane CC                  7.15m   NWI  23-05.50 
     6.76m(NWI) 7.15m(NWI) 7.11m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3   153 Carroll, Arphaxad      Idaho                    7.14m   NWI  23-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.99m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) 7.08m(NWI)
  4   454 He, Jerry              Simon Fraser             7.08m   NWI  23-02.75 
     5.82m(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.50m(2.6) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL      7.08m(NWI)
  5   196 Buzzas, Caleb          Lane CC                  6.97m   NWI  22-10.50 
     6.56m(NWI) 6.97m(NWI) 6.90m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   506 Nicolas, Dennis        Unattached               6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
     6.59m(NWI) FOUL      6.50m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI)
  7   463 Wu, Alex               Simon Fraser             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
     FOUL      6.48m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  8   571 Lane, Kyle             Western Oreg             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
     6.45m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.6) 6.46m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) FOUL     
  9   226 Shirey, Curtis         Lewis & Clar             6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
     6.17m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) FOUL      6.32m(NWI)
 10   216 Sattley, Alex          Lane CC                  6.28m   0.6  20-07.25 
     6.15m(3.9) 6.28m(0.6) 6.22m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11   206 Goodier, Jesse         Lane CC                  6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     6.12m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI)         
 11   499 Coushay, Brian         Unattached               6.20m   0.9  20-04.25 
     6.12m(1.2) 6.20m(0.9) 5.96m(1.9)         
 13    48 Bladorn, Chris         Corban                   6.01m   1.7  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.7) 5.87m(1.6) 5.90m(3.0)         
 14   102 Morgan, Andrew         Eastern Wash             5.68m   1.4  18-07.75 
     5.57m(0.8) 5.53m(2.6) 5.68m(1.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   161 Panchol, Emmanuel      Idaho                   14.46m   1.7  47-05.25 
     14.07m(1.3) 14.46m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2   153 Carroll, Arphaxad      Idaho                   14.06m   2.8  46-01.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 14.06m(2.8) 13.89m(1.2) 12.63m(0.8) 13.73m(0.8) 13.41m(1.6)
  3   373 Okoronkwo, Gifton      Portland Sta            13.46m   3.5  44-02.00 
     13.19m(1.0) 13.26m(3.0) 13.46m(3.5) 13.14m(1.3) 13.12m(1.1) 13.24m(1.9)
  4   410 Bever, Nick            Seattle U.              13.13m   1.1  43-01.00 
     13.07m(1.6) FOUL(3.4) 13.13m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7)
  5   501 Emerald, Jonathan      Unattached              13.04m   2.0  42-09.50 
     12.77m(4.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.7) 13.04m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(3.3)
  6    55 Ybarra, Jacob          Corban                  12.68m   1.2  41-07.25 
     12.68m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   457 Moldavanov, Vladis     Simon Fraser            12.53m   2.6  41-01.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 12.53m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) PASS      FOUL(0.8) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    22 Moore, Darien          Concordia (O            18.48m   60-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  16.97m  FOUL  18.48m
  2   255 Hunter-Simms, Ryan     Oregon                  17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.86m  17.20m  17.16m  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL
  3   537 Charles, Joseph        Vandal Track            17.30m   56-09.25 
      17.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.30m
  4    93 Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash            16.88m   55-04.75 
      FOUL  16.67m  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  16.88m
  5   158 Levkiv, Andrey         Idaho                   16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.01m  16.67m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    23 Moses, Nate            Concordia (O            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.12m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7   263 Perkins, Ron           Oregon                  15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.48m  15.65m  FOUL  15.58m  15.75m  FOUL
  8    94 Cunningham, Aaron      Eastern Wash            15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.44m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL  15.09m  15.61m
  9   159 Medina, Juan           Idaho                   15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   250 Brassil, T.J.          Oregon                  15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  14.31m  14.73m         
 11    17 Hall, Joe              Concordia (O            15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m         
 12    21 Lake, Zach             Concordia (O            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   162 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.97m  14.95m  14.92m         
 14   218 Walker, Trever         Lane CC                 13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  13.50m  13.61m         
 15    29 Riddle, Adam           Concordia (O            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.38m  13.51m  13.77m         
 16   100 Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   372 Lewis, Nevin           Portland Sta            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.09m  12.77m  12.58m         
 18   321 Blatner, Thomas        Portland                11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    23 Moses, Nate            Concordia (O            60.65m     199-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.65m  58.77m  58.08m  FOUL
  2   255 Hunter-Simms, Ryan     Oregon                  50.76m     166-06 
      50.76m  49.87m  50.04m  48.86m  48.45m  48.03m
  3    17 Hall, Joe              Concordia (O            50.73m     166-05 
      49.09m  46.99m  50.73m  48.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   103 Nielsen, Zach          Eastern Wash            48.95m     160-07 
      48.95m  FOUL  47.23m  FOUL  48.28m  46.05m
  5   158 Levkiv, Andrey         Idaho                   47.81m     156-10 
      FOUL  45.48m  45.46m  47.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  6    94 Cunningham, Aaron      Eastern Wash            47.80m     156-10 
      47.24m  FOUL  FOUL  46.86m  FOUL  47.80m
  7    92 Banchero, Evan         Eastern Wash            47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  43.75m  45.51m  FOUL  46.61m  FOUL
  8    26 Ramirez, Justin        Concordia (O            47.17m     154-09 
      43.43m  47.13m  45.89m  45.21m  FOUL  47.17m
  9   427 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.              43.19m     141-08 
      38.98m  43.19m  40.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10    53 Walker, Dane           Corban                  42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   423 Scaffa, Chris          Seattle U.              42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  41.56m  FOUL         
 12   372 Lewis, Nevin           Portland Sta            40.79m     133-10 
      40.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   203 Eastlick, Tanner       Lane CC                 40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  37.67m  34.20m         
 14   162 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   217 Tupper, Andrew         Lane CC                 38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  38.82m  36.52m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    91 Arakawa, Jordan        Eastern Wash            64.10m     210-04 
      61.24m  62.91m  62.83m  63.32m  64.09m  64.10m
  2    22 Moore, Darien          Concordia (O            63.99m     209-11 
      FOUL  62.93m  63.99m  FOUL  FOUL  62.41m
  3    29 Riddle, Adam           Concordia (O            60.62m     198-11 
      FOUL  60.62m  FOUL  FOUL  57.32m  FOUL
  4   162 Rothwell, Kyle         Idaho                   60.36m     198-00 
      60.31m  60.02m  60.36m  58.77m  58.67m  FOUL
  5   103 Nielsen, Zach          Eastern Wash            60.20m     197-06 
      56.62m  59.34m  59.81m  59.53m  60.20m  FOUL
  6   166 Trumbauer, Zach        Idaho                   55.42m     181-10 
      54.39m  53.96m  53.84m  52.73m  55.42m  54.69m
  7   508 Schryvers, Matthew     Unattached              54.60m     179-02 
      53.29m  52.78m  FOUL  53.70m  52.94m  54.60m
  8    17 Hall, Joe              Concordia (O            54.13m     177-07 
      52.73m  FOUL  53.01m  FOUL  54.13m  FOUL
  9   100 Lemafa, Shaun          Eastern Wash            52.35m     171-09 
      50.58m  52.35m  49.97m  FOUL  50.46m  50.36m
 10   261 McArdle, Marcus        Oregon                  50.96m     167-02 
      50.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   336 Pitassi, Triton        Portland                47.79m     156-09 
      47.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   427 Walker, Devon          Seattle U.              47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  47.03m  44.90m         
 13   423 Scaffa, Chris          Seattle U.              42.79m     140-05 
      42.56m  FOUL  42.79m         
 14    94 Cunningham, Aaron      Eastern Wash            42.24m     138-07 
      40.74m  41.16m  42.24m         
 15   424 Seanoa II, Malaki      Seattle U.              39.56m     129-09 
      37.53m  FOUL  39.56m         
 --   537 Charles, Joseph        Vandal Track              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    93 Buchanan, Jon          Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   538 Svazs, Ugis            Vandal Track            69.94m     229-05 
      63.34m  66.88m  FOUL  67.26m  69.94m  FOUL
  2   411 Burnett, Dylan         Seattle U.              67.16m     220-04 
      61.68m  64.10m  FOUL  FOUL  67.16m  65.20m
  3   155 Haas, Derek            Idaho                   64.54m     211-09 
      61.70m  FOUL  FOUL  59.08m  60.48m  64.54m
  4    15 Callahan, Tyler        Concordia (O            60.84m     199-07 
      55.10m  56.50m  59.80m  FOUL  60.84m  58.78m
  5   108 Payne, Joey            Eastern Wash            59.30m     194-07 
      58.08m  59.30m  FOUL  53.94m  FOUL  53.26m
  6   160 Middleton, Ian         Idaho                   58.34m     191-05 
      50.48m  52.38m  53.96m  50.88m  56.52m  58.34m
  7   249 Acosta, Cameron        Oregon                  57.38m     188-03 
      56.30m  56.00m  56.78m  57.38m  FOUL  55.38m
  8   505 Nicola, Jake           Unattached              55.08m     180-08 
      53.12m  55.08m  FOUL  49.60m  47.12m  FOUL
  9   424 Seanoa II, Malaki      Seattle U.              54.90m     180-01 
      52.46m  53.48m  54.90m  51.94m  53.42m  FOUL
 10   109 Pratt, Max             Eastern Wash            52.88m     173-06 
      52.76m  52.88m  51.84m         
 11    49 Hatfield, Jordan       Corban                  50.72m     166-05 
      41.22m  42.30m  50.72m         
 12    33 Walter, Stephen        Concordia (O            50.46m     165-07 
      44.42m  FOUL  50.46m         
View: Mobile | Desktop