Headshot View

2013-14 Roster

Name Event Yr. Exp. Hometown/HighSchool/College
Nick Anthony Sprints So. SQ Bothell, Wash. / Bothell HS '12 / -
Jordan Arakawa Throws Jr. 3L* Olympia, Wash. / Capital HS ’10 / -
Evan Banchero Throws Fr. HS Seattle, Wash. / O'Dea HS '13 / -
Stephen Bottoms XC/Distance Fr. HS Onalaska, Wash. / Onalaska HS '13 / -
Jon Buchanan Throws Sr. 3L* Yakima, Wash. / East Valley HS '09 / -
Kyle Caviezel Sprints So. SQ Puyallup, Wash. / Rogers-Puyallup HS '12 / -
Aaron Cunningham Throws Fr. HS Richland, Wash. / Hanford HS '13 / -
Duane Dahl Sprints/Hurdles Fr. HS Lynwood, Wash. / Mountlake Terrace HS '13 / -
Austen Frostad XC/Distance Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / North Central HS '12 / -
Collin Green Sprints Sr. 3L Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Kramer Green Sprints/Hurdles Sr. 3L Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Vince Hamilton XC/Distance Jr./So. 1L Spokane, Wash. / North Central '11 / Boise State
Cody Humphrey Throws Sr. 2L Hermiston, Ore. / Hermiston HS '09 / -
Alex Kimsey XC/Distance Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / Ferris HS '12 / -
Isaac Kitzan XC/Distance Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / North Central HS '13 / -
Steven Kutsch XC/Distance Sr. TR Spokane, Wash. / Mead HS '09 / Sacramento State
Shaun Lemafa Throws Sr. 1L Auburn, Wash. / Auburn HS '09 / Clackamas CC
Darrin Love Jumps Fr. HS Tenino, Wash. / Tenino HS '12 / -
Corey McLean Sprints So. SQ Kennewick, Wash. / Kamiakin HS '12 / -
Brad Michael Sprints Jr. 2L Vancouver, Wash. / Skyview HS '11 / -
Andrew Morgan Jumps Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / University HS '13 / -
Zack Nielsen Throws Sr. 3L* Renton, Wash. / Lindbergh HS '09 / -
Obinna Nnadi Sprints So. 1L Spanaway, Wash. / Spanaway Lake HS '12 / -
Quin Olivas XC/Distance Jr. SQ* Kennewick, Wash. / Southridge HS '10 / -
Trenton Osborn Jumps Fr. HS East Wenatchee, Wash. / Eastmont HS '13 / -
Austin Oser XC/Distance Fr. HS Kennewick, Wash. / Kamiakin HS '13 / -
Dakota Parker XC/Distance Jr. TR Chehalis, Wash. / WF West HS '11 / Boise State
Joey Payne Throws So. 1L Richland, Wash. / Richland HS '12 / -
Max Pratt Throws Jr. 2L Auburn, Wash. / Auburn HS '11 / -
Phillip Puccino Jumps Jr. 2L Tacoma, Wash. / Steilacoom HS' 10 / Coffeyville CC
Chris Schroll XC/Distance Sr./Jr. 2L* Hamburg, Germany / Emerald Ridge '10 / UNC-Pembroke
Simon Sorensen XC/Distance Sr. 2L* Odense, Denmark / Skyline HS '09 / -
Nick Stearns Pole Vault/Hurdles Jr. 2L Pahrump, Nev. / Pahrump Valley HS '11 / -
James Swanson Throws Fr. HS Yakima, Wash. / West Valley HS '13 / -
Nik Taylor XC/Distance Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / North Central HS '13 / -
Austin Upmeyer Sprints Fr. HS Spokane Valley, Wash. / University HS '13 / -
Steven Warner Hurdles Sr. 4L* Kent, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
View: Mobile | Desktop